Crowns of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 || Jul 7, 2007 || [[57th_Crown| Ulsted the Unsteady III and Ebergardis von Zell I]] | |57 || Jul 7, 2007 || [[57th_Crown| Ulsted the Unsteady III and Ebergardis von Zell I]] | ||
|- | |||
| || || [[The Crown That Wasn't: The Abdication of Patrick Michael and Julia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|58 || Jan 12, 2008 || [[58th_Crown| Aaron MacGregor III and Vanessa de Verona II]] | |58 || Jan 12, 2008 || [[58th_Crown| Aaron MacGregor III and Vanessa de Verona II]] | ||
Latest revision as of 20:17, 22 October 2025
The Principality of Ansteorra
| 1 | Nov 26, 1977 | Sean McFlamm of Ravenswaard and Katharina von Alyssin |
| 2 | May 20, 1978 | Randal von Nordlichwald and Constance von Nordlichwald |
| 3 | Dec 9, 1978 | Simonn of Amber Isle and Tessa of the Gardens |