Crowns of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 || April 27, 2013 || [[69th_Crown|Lochlann Dunn and Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon ]] | |69 || April 27, 2013 || [[69th_Crown|Lochlann Dunn and Gwen verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon ]] | ||
|- | |||
|70 || September 28, 2013 || [[70th_Crown|Aaron MacGregor and Nicollet Deuville]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:59, 15 October 2013
The Principality of Ansteorra
| 1 | Nov 26, 1977 | Sean McFlamm of Ravenswaard and Katharina von Alyssin |
| 2 | May 20, 1978 | Randal von Nordlichwald and Constance von Nordlichwald |
| 3 | Dec 9, 1978 | Simonn of Amber Isle and Tessa of the Gardens |