Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
|||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Listing of the Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra === | === Listing of the Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra === | ||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
| Tenure|| | | Tenure||Star|| Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || | | 01 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || [[1979]]-08 to [[1982]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02 ||[[Anebairn MacPharlane]] || | | 02 ||[[Anebairn MacPharlane]] || [[1982]]-08 to [[1985]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03 ||[[Sovány Barcsi János]] || | | 03 ||[[Sovány Barcsi János]] || [[1986]]-01 to [[1987]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || | | 04 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || [[1987]]-03 to [[1987]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05 ||[[Adelicia Tagliaferro]] || | | 05 ||[[Adelicia Tagliaferro]] || [[1987]]-07 to [[1988]]-03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06 ||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] || | | 06 ||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] || [[1988]]-04 to [[1989]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07 ||[[Tadgh Liath]] || | | 07 ||[[Tadgh Liath of Duncairn]] || [[1990]]-01 to [[1991]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08 ||[[Dathi O' Cooney]] || | | 08 ||[[Dathi O'Cooney]] || [[1992]]-01 to [[1993]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09 ||[[Richard of Silverdawn]] || | | 09 ||[[Richard of the Silverdawn]] || [[1993]]-08 to [[1994]]-08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 ||[[Kief av Kiersted]] || | | 10 ||[[Kief av Kiersted]] || [[1994]]-09 to [[1995]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 ||[[Tostig Logiosophia]] || | | 11 ||[[Tostig Logiosophia]] || ?? [[1996]]-12 ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 ||[[Donal O' Dochartaigh]] || | | 12 ||[[Donal O'Dochartaigh]] || ?? [[1997]]-03 to [[1997]]-06 ?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13 ||[[Francois la Flamme]] || | | 13 ||[[Francois la Flamme]] || [[1999]]-04 to [[2000]]-05 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14 ||[[Borek Vitalievich Volkov]] || | | 14 ||[[Borek Vitalievich Volkov]] || [[2000]]-07 to [[2002]]-02 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 ||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] || [[ | | 15 ||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] || [[2002]]-04 to [[2003]]-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16 ||[[Etienne de St. Amaranth]] || [[2003]]-11 to [[2005]]-10 | | 16 ||[[Etienne de St. Amaranth]] || [[2003]]-11 to [[2005]]-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17 ||[[Druinne de Salesberie]] || [[ | | 17 ||[[Druinne de Salesberie]] || [[2005]]-11 to [[2007]]-08 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18 ||[[Alden Drake]] || [[ | | 18 ||[[Alden Drake]] || [[2007]]-09 to [[2009]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19 ||[[Emma de Fetherstan]] || [[2009]]-08 to [[2011]]-06 | | 19 ||[[Emma de Fetherstan]] || [[2009]]-08 to [[2011]]-06 | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 20 ||[[Andrewe Bawldwyn]] || [[2011]]-07 to [[2013]]-07 | | 20 ||[[Andrewe Bawldwyn]] || [[2011]]-07 to [[2013]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21 ||[[Sara Penrose]] || [[2013]]-07 to | | 21 ||[[Sara Penrose]] || [[2013]]-07 to [[2016]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22 ||[[Eirik]] || | | 22 ||[[Eirik Halfdanarson]] || [[2016]]-01 to [[2018]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 || | | 23 ||[[Alisone McCay]] || [[2018]]-01 to [[2020]]-01 | ||
|- | |||
| 24 ||[[Francois la Flamme]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 ||[[Elena Wyth]] || [[2020]]-07 to [[2022]]-11 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 ||[[Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie]] || [[2022]]-11 to Present | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 13:04, 12 December 2022