Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m added wiki page links |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 149: | Line 149: | ||
| Sanguine Horse | | Sanguine Horse | ||
| Thrown Weapons | | Thrown Weapons | ||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caitlin inghean Taidhgin]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 233: | Line 239: | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 13:44, 5 June 2025
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens | 2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth | 2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde | 2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter | 2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Klauss Luinstra | 2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Caton Cat Cathart | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Ian Thornhill | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Losaneta Valeta | 2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirsson | 2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Torianna Thornhill | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Darian De Shameless | 2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Elise Green | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Andrew Viggesson | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Gothric Viggesson | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Karl Hungus | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Tycho Leksten | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Aki Seulf | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Bowl | Gulf Wars | |
| Alondra Martell | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Benjamin of Brad Leah | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Youth Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Captain Savage | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Thrown Weapons | Gulf Wars |
| Caitlin inghean Taidhgin | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Combat Archery | Gulf Wars |
| Etienne De Saint Amaranth | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Facon du Pray | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Kyna Terrickdoutter | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Tangible Heraldry | Gulf Wars |
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio | 2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Masina da Ferrara | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Cunlinary Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Saevarr Mani | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Sean mac Daniel | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Seigine Brecc | 2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Yamashiro Naotatsu | 2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Thomas de Groet | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons | 2023-04-01 | Fountain | Art as Service | Medieval Fair |
| Odd of Namron | 2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Seren of Namron | 2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Sorcha McCullogh | 2023-04-01 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Medieval Fair |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-04-15 | Vindheim Missile Champion | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Eadwyn seo Gathyrde | 2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Isaac Bane | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ivo Blackhawk | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Koke Gan | 2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Matteo de Genua | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ashildr in Harfagra | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Captain Savage | 2023-04-29 | Brazier | Namron Beltane | |
| Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir | 2023-04-29 | Pillar | Namron Beltane | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Ivan Antonius di Castronovo | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Jocelyn di Michele | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Tiberius Kirk | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Margaret MacDuff | 2023-05-06 | Fountain | Passa de Armes | |
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova | 2023-05-20 | Thunderbolt | Castellan | |
| Daniel Schade | 2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Dimitri Zenonovich | 2023-05-20 | Sanguine Bowl | Castellan | |
| Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg | 2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Facon du Pray | 2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Rhiannon Redwulf | 2023-05-20 | Pillar | Castellan | |
| Stigandr Houlegate | 2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Katrina Glöckelîn | 2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Brook of Krakens Nest | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Ian the Green | 2023-06-03 | Fountain | Collegium | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or | 2023-06-03 | Pillar | Collegium | |
| Lily of Krakens Nest | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Xavier of Myrgenfeld | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Beatrix Funteyn | 2023-06-15 | Thunderbolt | War of the Lillies | |
| Gunnarr Bjornulfson | 2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Jelena Grubisic | 2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Mani Haust Melrakki | 2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Orlando Giovanni | 2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Sven of Namron | 2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille]] | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ashildr in Harfagra | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Beatrix Funteyn | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Deinis O Maille | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Elise Green | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe | 2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere | 2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ian the Green | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isaac Bane | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isabella Coppola | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Koia Karasova | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Malkyn Hawke | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marcus von Fürth | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margherita de Mantua | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marguerite Dinard | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn ingen Chernaig | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Orlando Giovanni | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Phillippa of Ansteorra | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Raulff Smeithberde | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sævarr Máni | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sean mac Daniel | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Thomas Westleigh | 2023-06-17 | Brazier | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vigdis Grafeldr | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Villana Palazolo | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vincenti da Murano | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Yzabeau Brossier | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubeydah | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubeydah | 2023-06-17 | Bastion | Coronet Tourney |