Seneschals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m replacing Christyana with Nicollete |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| 28 || [[Modius von Mergentheim]] || [[2016]]-10 to [[2018]]-04 | | 28 || [[Modius von Mergentheim]] || [[2016]]-10 to [[2018]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29 || [[Ainar Magnusson]] || [[2018]]-04 to [[2019]-09 | | 29 || [[Ainar Magnusson]] || [[2018]]-04 to [[2019]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30 || [[ | | 30 || [[Nicollet Deuville]] || [[2019]]-09 to [[2020]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31 || [[Avery Shaw]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-11 | | 31 || [[Avery Shaw]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [[Brian O hUilliam]] || [[2020]]-12 to Present | | 32 || [[Brian O hUilliam]] || [[2020]]-12 to [[2022]]-01 | ||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Myfanwy Ferch Eifion]] || [[2022]]-01 to [[2023]]-11 | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Margherita de Mantua]] || [[2023]]-11 to [[2024]]-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Beatrix Alfraye]] || [[2024]]-12 to Present | |||
|- | |- | ||