Seneschals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m adding seneschals |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| 31 || [[Avery Shaw]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-11 | | 31 || [[Avery Shaw]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32 || [[Brian O hUilliam]] || [[2020]]-12 to Present | | 32 || [[Brian O hUilliam]] || [[2020]]-12 to ?? | ||
|- | |||
| 33 || [[Myfanwy Ferch Eifion]] || ?? to ?? | |||
|- | |||
| 34 || [[Margherita de Mantua]] || ?? to [[2024]]-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 35 || [[Beatrix Alfraye]] || [[2024]-12 to Present | |||
|- | |- | ||