Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(added more awards) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(10 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | | Art as Service | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Brazier of Vindheim | | Brazier of Vindheim | ||
| | | Martial endeavors as Service | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | | Art as Service | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Ian Thornhill<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 64: | Line 70: | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Torianna Thornhill<BR> | |||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| Darien DeShameless<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim | |||
| Service to the Marshallate | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim | |||
| Service to the Marshallate | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Elise Green | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| Andrew Viggesson<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Gothric Viggesson<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Karl Hungus<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Tycho Leksten<BR> | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| Aki Seulf<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Bowl | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Gulf Wars | ||
|-<BR>| | |- | ||
| Alondra Martell<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Benjamin of Brad Leah<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Youth Armored Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Captain Savage<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Thrown Weapons | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Cera ingen Fhaelain<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Combat Archery | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Facon du Pray<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Keina Terrickdoutter<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Tangible Heraldry | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Masina da Ferrara<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Fiber Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Cunlinary Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Saevarr Mani<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Sean mac Daniel<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Seigine Brecc<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Yamashiro Naotatsu<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Taidhgin O'Quinn<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas de Groet<BR> | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Odd of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Seren of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Sorcha McCullogh<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| Cera ingen Fhaelain<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Vindheim Missile Champion | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Eadwyn Gathyrde<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Ivo Blackhawk<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Koke Gan<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Matteo de Genua<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Captain Savage<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Ivan Antonius di Castronovo<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Jocelyn di Michele<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Tiberius Kirk<BR> | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| Margaret MacDuff<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-06 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Passa de Armes | |||
|- | |||
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Schade<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Dimitri Zenonovich<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Sanguine Bowl | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Facon du Pray<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Rhiannon Redwulf<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Stigandr Houlegate<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Katrina Glöckelîn<BR> | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Brook of Krakens Nest<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Ian the Grene<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Liadan of Patrin Or<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Lily of Krakens Nest<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Xavier of Myrgenfeld<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrix Funteyn<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Gunnarr Bjornulfson<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Jelena Grubisic<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Mani Haust Melrakki<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Orlando Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Sven of Namron<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ashildr in Harfagra<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Beatrix Funteyn<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Cera ingen Fhaelain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Deinis O Maille<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Diarmuid mac Brain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Diarmuid mac Brain<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Elise Green<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Ian the Grene<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isaac Bane<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Isabella Coppola<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Koia Karasova<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Liadan of Patrin Or<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Malkyn Hawke<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marcus von Fürth<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Margherita de Mantua<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Marguerite Dinard<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Muirenn ingen Chernaig<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Orlando Giovanni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Phillippa of Ansteorra<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Raulff Smeithberde<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Sævarr Máni<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Sean mac Daniel<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Thomas Westleigh<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vigdis Grafeldr<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Villana Palazolo<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Vincenti da Murano<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Yzabeau Brossier<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah<BR> | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Bastion | |||
| | | | ||
|} | | Coronet Tourney | ||
|- | |||
|-|} | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] |
Latest revision as of 15:03, 24 July 2024
Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Jean Paul de Sens |
2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
Marcus von Fürth |
2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Raulff Smeithberde |
2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
Isabeau Wynter |
2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Klauss Luinstra |
2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
Caton Cat Cathart |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Ian Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Losaneta Valeta |
2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
Karl Thorgeirrsson |
2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Torianna Thornhill |
2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
Darien DeShameless |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
Elise Green | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka |
2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
Andrew Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Gothric Viggesson |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Karl Hungus |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Tycho Leksten |
2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
Aki Seulf |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Bowl | Gulf Wars | |
Alondra Martell |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
Benjamin of Brad Leah |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Youth Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
Captain Savage |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Thrown Weapons | Gulf Wars |
Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Combat Archery | Gulf Wars |
Etienne de Saint Amaranth |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
Facon du Pray |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
Halldora Hrafnsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sanguine Horse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
Keina Terrickdoutter |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Tangible Heraldry | Gulf Wars |
Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
Masina da Ferrara |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Fiber Arts | Gulf Wars |
Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Cunlinary Arts | Gulf Wars |
Saevarr Mani |
2023-03-16 | Sinople Horse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
Sean mac Daniel |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
Seigine Brecc |
2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
Yamashiro Naotatsu |
2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
Taidhgin O'Quinn |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
Thomas de Groet |
2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons |
2023-04-01 | Fountain | Art as Service | Medieval Fair |
Odd of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
Seren of Namron |
2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
Sorcha McCullogh |
2023-04-01 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Medieval Fair |
Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-04-15 | Vindheim Missile Champion | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
Eadwyn Gathyrde |
2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Isaac Bane |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Ivo Blackhawk |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Koke Gan |
2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Matteo de Genua |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis |
2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
Ashildr in Harfagra |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
Captain Savage |
2023-04-29 | Brazier | Namron Beltane | |
Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir |
2023-04-29 | Pillar | Namron Beltane | |
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
Ivan Antonius di Castronovo |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
Jocelyn di Michele |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
Tiberius Kirk |
2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
Margaret MacDuff |
2023-05-06 | Fountain | Passa de Armes | |
Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova |
2023-05-20 | Thunderbolt | Castellan | |
Daniel Schade |
2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
Dimitri Zenonovich |
2023-05-20 | Sanguine Bowl | Castellan | |
Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg |
2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
Facon du Pray |
2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
Rhiannon Redwulf |
2023-05-20 | Pillar | Castellan | |
Stigandr Houlegate |
2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
Katrina Glöckelîn |
2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
Brook of Krakens Nest |
2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
Ian the Grene |
2023-06-03 | Fountain | Collegium | |
Liadan of Patrin Or |
2023-06-03 | Pillar | Collegium | |
Lily of Krakens Nest |
2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
Xavier of Myrgenfeld |
2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
Beatrix Funteyn |
2023-06-15 | Thunderbolt | War of the Lillies | |
Gunnarr Bjornulfson |
2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Jelena Grubisic |
2023-06-15 | Sinople Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Mani Haust Melrakki |
2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Orlando Giovanni |
2023-06-15 | Sanguine Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Sven of Namron |
2023-06-15 | Tenne Horse | War of the Lillies | |
Aileen Bean Ui Maille |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Ashildr in Harfagra |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Beatrix Funteyn |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Deinis O Maille |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Diarmuid mac Brain |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
Diarmuid mac Brain |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Elise Green |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Gwenyvere Rose Foxe |
2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
Gwenyvere Rose Foxe |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere |
2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Ian the Grene |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Isaac Bane |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Isabella Coppola |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Koia Karasova |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Kolfinna Egilsdottir |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Liadan of Patrin Or |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Malkyn Hawke |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Marcus von Fürth |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Margherita de Mantua |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Marguerite Dinard |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Muirenn ingen Chernaig |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
Orlando Giovanni |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Phillippa of Ansteorra |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Raulff Smeithberde |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Sævarr Máni |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Sean mac Daniel |
2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Thomas Westleigh |
2023-06-17 | Brazier | Coronet Tourney | |
Vigdis Grafeldr |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Villana Palazolo |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Vincenti da Murano |
2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
Yzabeau Brossier |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
Zubaydah al-Badawiyyah |
2023-06-17 | Bastion | Coronet Tourney |