Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 135: Line 135:
| [[Alondra Martell]]
| [[Alondra Martell]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
| General Assistance
| General Assistance
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 141: Line 141:
| [[Benjamin of Brad Leah]]
| [[Benjamin of Brad Leah]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
| Youth Armored Combat
| Youth Armored Combat
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 147: Line 147:
| [[Ryan Savage|Captain Savage]]
| [[Ryan Savage|Captain Savage]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sanguine Horse  
| Sanguine Warhorse  
| Thrown Weapons
| Thrown Weapons
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 153: Line 153:
| [[Caitlin inghean Taidhgin]]
| [[Caitlin inghean Taidhgin]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
| General Assistance
| General Assistance
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 159: Line 159:
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]]
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
| Combat Archery
| Combat Archery
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 171: Line 171:
| [[Facon du Pray]]
| [[Facon du Pray]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
| Rapier Combat
| Rapier Combat
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 183: Line 183:
| [[Halldora Hrafnsdottir]]
| [[Halldora Hrafnsdottir]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
| Rapier Combat
| Rapier Combat
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 189: Line 189:
| [[Kyna Terrickdoutter]]
| [[Kyna Terrickdoutter]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
| Household Arts
| Household Arts
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 195: Line 195:
| [[Kolfinna Egilsdottir]]
| [[Kolfinna Egilsdottir]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
| Tangible Heraldry
| Tangible Heraldry
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 207: Line 207:
| [[Masina da Ferrara]]
| [[Masina da Ferrara]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
| Fiber Arts
| Fiber Arts
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 213: Line 213:
| [[Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah]]
| [[Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
| Cunlinary Arts
| Cunlinary Arts
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 219: Line 219:
| [[Saevarr Mani]]
| [[Saevarr Mani]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
| Household Arts
| Household Arts
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 225: Line 225:
| [[Sean mac Daniel]]
| [[Sean mac Daniel]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
| Event Operations
| Event Operations
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 243: Line 243:
| [[Thomas de Groet]]
| [[Thomas de Groet]]
| 2023-03-16
| 2023-03-16
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
| Event Operations
| Event Operations
| Gulf Wars
| Gulf Wars
Line 459: Line 459:
| [[Gunnarr Bjornulfson]]
| [[Gunnarr Bjornulfson]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
Line 465: Line 465:
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]]
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
Line 471: Line 471:
| [[Jelena Grubisic]]
| [[Jelena Grubisic]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Sinople Horse
| Sinople Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
Line 477: Line 477:
| [[Mani Haust Melrakki]]
| [[Mani Haust Melrakki]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
Line 483: Line 483:
| [[Orlando Giovanni]]
| [[Orlando Giovanni]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Sanguine Horse
| Sanguine Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
|-
|-
| [[Sven of Namron]]
| [[Sven Torsgard]]
| 2023-06-15
| 2023-06-15
| Tenne Horse
| Tenne Warhorse
|  
|  
| War of the Lillies
| War of the Lillies
|-
|-
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille]]
| [[Torben Ulfbrok]]
| 2023-06-15
| Pillar
|
| War of the Lillies
|-
| [[Aileen Bean Ui Maille]]
| 2023-06-17
| 2023-06-17
| Key
| Key

Latest revision as of 14:02, 5 June 2025

Name Date Award Note Event
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise 2022-12-10 Dove of Vindheim Coronet Tourney III
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise 2022-12-10 Viscounty Coronet Tourney III
Jean Paul de Sens 2022-12-10 Viscounty Coronet Tourney III
Marcus von Fürth 2022-12-10 Rapier Champion Coronet Tourney III
Raulff Smeithberde 2022-12-10 Chivalric Champion Coronet Tourney III
Isabeau Wynter 2022-12-17 Fountain of Vindheim Art as Service Wiesenfeuer Yule
Klauss Luinstra 2022-12-17 Brazier of Vindheim Martial endeavors as Service Wiesenfeuer Yule
Caton Cat Cathart 2023-01-28 Fountain of Vindheim Art as Service Northkeep Winterkingdom
Ian Thornhill 2023-01-28 Fountain of Vindheim Art as Service Northkeep Winterkingdom
Losaneta Valeta 2023-01-28 Golden Comb of Vindheim Northkeep Winterkingdom
Karl Thorgeirsson 2023-01-28 Pillar of Vindheim Service to the Arts Northkeep Winterkingdom
Torianna Thornhill 2023-01-28 Fountain of Vindheim Art as Service Northkeep Winterkingdom
Darian De Shameless 2023-02-04 Pillar of Vindheim Service to the Marshallate Provincial Games
Kolfinna Egilsdottir 2023-02-04 Pillar of Vindheim Service to the Marshallate Provincial Games
Elise Green 2023-02-04 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Provincial Games
Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka 2023-02-04 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Provincial Games
Andrew Viggesson 2023-02-18 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Winter War Maneuvers
Gothric Viggesson 2023-02-18 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Winter War Maneuvers
Karl Hungus 2023-02-18 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Winter War Maneuvers
Tycho Leksten 2023-02-18 Thunderbolt of Vindheim Winter War Maneuvers
Aki Seulf 2023-03-16 Sanguine Bowl Gulf Wars
Alondra Martell 2023-03-16 Tenne Warhorse General Assistance Gulf Wars
Benjamin of Brad Leah 2023-03-16 Sanguine Warhorse Youth Armored Combat Gulf Wars
Captain Savage 2023-03-16 Sanguine Warhorse Thrown Weapons Gulf Wars
Caitlin inghean Taidhgin 2023-03-16 Tenne Warhorse General Assistance Gulf Wars
Cera ingen Fhaelain 2023-03-16 Sanguine Warhorse Combat Archery Gulf Wars
Etienne De Saint Amaranth 2023-03-16 Tenne Horse Event Operations Gulf Wars
Facon du Pray 2023-03-16 Sanguine Warhorse Rapier Combat Gulf Wars
Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise 2023-03-16 Thunderbolt Gulf Wars
Halldora Hrafnsdottir 2023-03-16 Sanguine Warhorse Rapier Combat Gulf Wars
Kyna Terrickdoutter 2023-03-16 Sinople Warhorse Household Arts Gulf Wars
Kolfinna Egilsdottir 2023-03-16 Sinople Warhorse Tangible Heraldry Gulf Wars
Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio 2023-03-16 Fountain Art as Service Gulf Wars
Masina da Ferrara 2023-03-16 Sinople Warhorse Fiber Arts Gulf Wars
Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah 2023-03-16 Sinople Warhorse Cunlinary Arts Gulf Wars
Saevarr Mani 2023-03-16 Sinople Warhorse Household Arts Gulf Wars
Sean mac Daniel 2023-03-16 Tenne Warhorse Event Operations Gulf Wars
Seigine Brecc 2023-03-16 Fountain Art as Service Gulf Wars
Yamashiro Naotatsu 2023-03-16 Thunderbolt Gulf Wars
Thomas de Groet 2023-03-16 Tenne Warhorse Event Operations Gulf Wars
Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons 2023-04-01 Fountain Art as Service Medieval Fair
Odd of Namron 2023-04-01 Thunderbolt Medieval Fair
Seren of Namron 2023-04-01 Thunderbolt Medieval Fair
Sorcha McCullogh 2023-04-01 Pillar Service to the Arts Medieval Fair
Cera ingen Fhaelain 2023-04-15 Vindheim Missile Champion Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Eadwyn seo Gathyrde 2023-04-15 Pillar Service to the Arts Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Isaac Bane 2023-04-15 Brazier Martial endeavors as Service Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Ivo Blackhawk 2023-04-15 Brazier Martial endeavors as Service Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Koke Gan 2023-04-15 Pillar Service to the Arts Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Matteo de Genua 2023-04-15 Brazier Martial endeavors as Service Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis 2023-04-15 Brazier Martial endeavors as Service Wiesenfeuer Baronial
Ashildr in Harfagra 2023-04-29 Fountain Namron Beltane
Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill 2023-04-29 Fountain Namron Beltane
Captain Savage 2023-04-29 Brazier Namron Beltane
Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir 2023-04-29 Pillar Namron Beltane
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir 2023-04-29 Fountain Namron Beltane
Ivan Antonius di Castronovo 2023-04-29 Thunderbolt Namron Beltane
Jocelyn di Michele 2023-04-29 Thunderbolt Namron Beltane
Tiberius Kirk 2023-04-29 Thunderbolt Namron Beltane
Margaret MacDuff 2023-05-06 Fountain Passa de Armes
Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova 2023-05-20 Thunderbolt Castellan
Daniel Schade 2023-05-20 Brazier Castellan
Dimitri Zenonovich 2023-05-20 Red Bowl Castellan
Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg 2023-05-20 Fountain Castellan
Facon du Pray 2023-05-20 Brazier Castellan
Rhiannon Redwulf 2023-05-20 Pillar Castellan
Stigandr Houlegate 2023-05-20 Fountain Castellan
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir 2023-05-27 Thunderbolt Valor Tourney
Katrina Glöckelîn 2023-05-27 Thunderbolt Valor Tourney
Brook of Krakens Nest 2023-06-03 Golden Comb Collegium
Ian the Green 2023-06-03 Fountain Collegium
Liadan of Patrin Or 2023-06-03 Pillar Collegium
Lily of Krakens Nest 2023-06-03 Golden Comb Collegium
Xavier of Myrgenfeld 2023-06-03 Golden Comb Collegium
Beatrix Funteyn 2023-06-15 Thunderbolt War of the Lillies
Gunnarr Bjornulfson 2023-06-15 Sanguine Warhorse War of the Lillies
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir 2023-06-15 Sinople Warhorse War of the Lillies
Jelena Grubisic 2023-06-15 Sinople Warhorse War of the Lillies
Mani Haust Melrakki 2023-06-15 Tenne Warhorse War of the Lillies
Orlando Giovanni 2023-06-15 Sanguine Warhorse War of the Lillies
Sven Torsgard 2023-06-15 Tenne Warhorse War of the Lillies
Torben Ulfbrok 2023-06-15 Pillar War of the Lillies
Aileen Bean Ui Maille 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Ashildr in Harfagra 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Beatrix Funteyn 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Cera ingen Fhaelain 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Deinis O Maille 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Diarmuid mac Brain 2023-06-17 Pillar Coronet Tourney
Diarmuid mac Brain 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Elise Green 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Gwenyvere Rose Foxe 2023-06-17 Fountain Coronet Tourney
Gwenyvere Rose Foxe 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere 2023-06-17 Fountain Coronet Tourney
Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Ian the Green 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Isaac Bane 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Isabella Coppola 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Koia Karasova 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Kolfinna Egilsdottir 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Liadan of Patrin Or 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Malkyn Hawke 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Marcus von Fürth 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Margherita de Mantua 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Marguerite Dinard 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Muirenn ingen Chernaig 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I 2023-06-17 Pillar Coronet Tourney
Orlando Giovanni 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Phillippa of Ansteorra 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Raulff Smeithberde 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Sævarr Máni 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Sean mac Daniel 2023-06-17 Pillar Coronet Tourney
Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Thomas Westleigh 2023-06-17 Brazier Coronet Tourney
Vigdis Grafeldr 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Villana Palazolo 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Vincenti da Murano 2023-06-17 Key Coronet Tourney
Yzabeau Brossier 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Zubeydah 2023-06-17 Key of Keys Coronet Tourney
Zubeydah 2023-06-17 Bastion Coronet Tourney