Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added more awards |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (14 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
! Event | ! Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | | [[Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] | ||
| 2022-12-10 | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| Dove of Vindheim | | Dove of Vindheim | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | | Coronet Tourney III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | | [[Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] | ||
| 2022-12-10 | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| Viscounty | | Viscounty | ||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | | Coronet Tourney III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Jean Paul de Sens | | [[Jean Paul de Sens]] | ||
| 2022-12-10 | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| Viscounty | | Viscounty | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | | Coronet Tourney III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marcus von Fürth | | [[Marcus von Fürth]] | ||
| 2022-12-10 | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| Rapier Champion | | Rapier Champion | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | | Coronet Tourney III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Raulff Smeithberde | | [[Raulff Smeithberde]] | ||
| 2022-12-10 | | 2022-12-10 | ||
| Chivalric Champion | | Chivalric Champion | ||
| Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| Coronet Tourney III | | Coronet Tourney III | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Isabeau Wynter | | [[Isabeau Wynter]] | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Klauss Luinstra | | [[Klauss Luinstra]] | ||
| 2022-12-17 | | 2022-12-17 | ||
| Brazier of Vindheim | | Brazier of Vindheim | ||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
| Wiesenfeuer Yule | | Wiesenfeuer Yule | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Caton Cat Cathart | | [[Caton Cat Cathart]] | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Fountain of Vindheim | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Losaneta Valeta | | [[Ian Thornhill]] | ||
| 2023-01-28 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | |||
|- | |||
| [[Losaneta Valeta]] | |||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim | | Golden Comb of Vindheim | ||
| | | | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Karl | | [[Karl Thorgeirsson]] | ||
| 2023-01-28 | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Line 67: | Line 73: | ||
| Northkeep Winterkingdom | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Torianna Thornhill]] | ||
| 2023- | | 2023-01-28 | ||
| | | Fountain of Vindheim | ||
| | | Art as Service | ||
|- | | Northkeep Winterkingdom | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Darian De Shameless]] | |||
| 2023-02-04 | | 2023-02-04 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Line 78: | Line 85: | ||
| Provincial Games | | Provincial Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | | [[Kolfinna Egilsdottir]] | ||
| 2023-02-04 | | 2023-02-04 | ||
| Pillar of Vindheim | | Pillar of Vindheim | ||
| Line 84: | Line 91: | ||
| Provincial Games | | Provincial Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Elise Green]] | ||
| 2023-02-04 | | 2023-02-04 | ||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | ||
| | |||
| Provincial Games | | Provincial Games | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | | [[Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka]] | ||
| 2023-02-04 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Provincial Games | |||
|- | |||
| [[Andrew Viggesson]] | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gothric Viggesson]] | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Karl Hungus]] | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tycho Leksten]] | |||
| 2023-02-18 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim | |||
| | |||
| Winter War Maneuvers | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aki Seulf]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Bowl | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alondra Martell]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Benjamin of Brad Leah]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| Youth Armored Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ryan Savage|Captain Savage]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| Thrown Weapons | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caitlin inghean Taidhgin]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| General Assistance | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| Combat Archery | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Etienne De Saint Amaranth]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Horse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Facon du Pray]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldora Hrafnsdottir]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyna Terrickdoutter]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kolfinna Egilsdottir]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| Tangible Heraldry | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Masina da Ferrara]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| Fiber Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| Cunlinary Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Saevarr Mani]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| Household Arts | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sean mac Daniel]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seigine Brecc]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yamashiro Naotatsu]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas de Groet]] | |||
| 2023-03-16 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| Event Operations | |||
| Gulf Wars | |||
|- | |||
| [[Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons]] | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| Art as Service | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| [[Odd of Namron]] | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| [[Seren of Namron]] | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sorcha McCullogh]] | |||
| 2023-04-01 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Medieval Fair | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Vindheim Missile Champion | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eadwyn seo Gathyrde]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Isaac Bane]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivo Blackhawk]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koke Gan]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| Service to the Arts | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Matteo de Genua]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis]] | |||
| 2023-04-15 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| Martial endeavors as Service | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashildr in Harfagra]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Captain Savage]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ivan Antonius di Castronovo]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jocelyn di Michele]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Tiberius Kirk]] | |||
| 2023-04-29 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Namron Beltane | |||
|- | |||
| [[Margaret MacDuff]] | |||
| 2023-05-06 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Passa de Armes | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Schade]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dimitri Zenonovich]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Red Bowl | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Facon du Pray]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rhiannon Redwulf]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Stigandr Houlegate]] | |||
| 2023-05-20 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Castellan | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]] | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katrina Glöckelîn]] | |||
| 2023-05-27 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| Valor Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Brook of Krakens Nest]] | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ian the Green]] | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liadan of Patrin Or]] | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lily of Krakens Nest]] | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| [[Xavier of Myrgenfeld]] | |||
| 2023-06-03 | |||
| Golden Comb | |||
| | |||
| Collegium | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beatrix Funteyn]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Thunderbolt | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gunnarr Bjornulfson]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jelena Grubisic]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sinople Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mani Haust Melrakki]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orlando Giovanni]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Sanguine Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sven Torsgard]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Tenne Warhorse | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Torben Ulfbrok]] | |||
| 2023-06-15 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| War of the Lillies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aileen Bean Ui Maille]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ashildr in Harfagra]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Beatrix Funteyn]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deinis O Maille]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diarmuid mac Brain]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diarmuid mac Brain]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elise Green]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gwenyvere Rose Foxe]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gwenyvere Rose Foxe]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Fountain | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ian the Green]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Isaac Bane]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Isabella Coppola]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koia Karasova]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kolfinna Egilsdottir]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Liadan of Patrin Or]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Malkyn Hawke]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marcus von Fürth]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Margherita de Mantua]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marguerite Dinard]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muirenn ingen Chernaig]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Orlando Giovanni]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Phillippa of Ansteorra]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Raulff Smeithberde]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sævarr Máni]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sean mac Daniel]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Pillar | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas Westleigh]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Brazier | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vigdis Grafeldr]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Villana Palazolo]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vincenti da Murano]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yzabeau Brossier]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zubeydah]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Key of Keys | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zubeydah]] | |||
| 2023-06-17 | |||
| Bastion | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
|-|} | |||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Latest revision as of 14:02, 5 June 2025
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2022-12-10 | Dove of Vindheim | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Jean Paul de Sens | 2022-12-10 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Marcus von Fürth | 2022-12-10 | Rapier Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Raulff Smeithberde | 2022-12-10 | Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney III | |
| Isabeau Wynter | 2022-12-17 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Klauss Luinstra | 2022-12-17 | Brazier of Vindheim | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Yule |
| Caton Cat Cathart | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Ian Thornhill | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Losaneta Valeta | 2023-01-28 | Golden Comb of Vindheim | Northkeep Winterkingdom | |
| Karl Thorgeirsson | 2023-01-28 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Arts | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Torianna Thornhill | 2023-01-28 | Fountain of Vindheim | Art as Service | Northkeep Winterkingdom |
| Darian De Shameless | 2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-02-04 | Pillar of Vindheim | Service to the Marshallate | Provincial Games |
| Elise Green | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Skeggi berbeinn Sebbason ins sterka | 2023-02-04 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Provincial Games | |
| Andrew Viggesson | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Gothric Viggesson | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Karl Hungus | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Tycho Leksten | 2023-02-18 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim | Winter War Maneuvers | |
| Aki Seulf | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Bowl | Gulf Wars | |
| Alondra Martell | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Warhorse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Benjamin of Brad Leah | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Warhorse | Youth Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Captain Savage | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Warhorse | Thrown Weapons | Gulf Wars |
| Caitlin inghean Taidhgin | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Warhorse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Warhorse | Combat Archery | Gulf Wars |
| Etienne De Saint Amaranth | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Horse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Facon du Pray | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise | 2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir | 2023-03-16 | Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Kyna Terrickdoutter | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Warhorse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Warhorse | Tangible Heraldry | Gulf Wars |
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio | 2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Masina da Ferrara | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Warhorse | Fiber Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Nafisa bint Malak al Nadiyah | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Warhorse | Cunlinary Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Saevarr Mani | 2023-03-16 | Sinople Warhorse | Household Arts | Gulf Wars |
| Sean mac Daniel | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Warhorse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Seigine Brecc | 2023-03-16 | Fountain | Art as Service | Gulf Wars |
| Yamashiro Naotatsu | 2023-03-16 | Thunderbolt | Gulf Wars | |
| Thomas de Groet | 2023-03-16 | Tenne Warhorse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Annabelle Marie FitzSimmons | 2023-04-01 | Fountain | Art as Service | Medieval Fair |
| Odd of Namron | 2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Seren of Namron | 2023-04-01 | Thunderbolt | Medieval Fair | |
| Sorcha McCullogh | 2023-04-01 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Medieval Fair |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-04-15 | Vindheim Missile Champion | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Eadwyn seo Gathyrde | 2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Isaac Bane | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ivo Blackhawk | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Koke Gan | 2023-04-15 | Pillar | Service to the Arts | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Matteo de Genua | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Voyszvilk Greycius Vilniszkis | 2023-04-15 | Brazier | Martial endeavors as Service | Wiesenfeuer Baronial |
| Ashildr in Harfagra | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Cailleach Ui Chaerbhaill | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Captain Savage | 2023-04-29 | Brazier | Namron Beltane | |
| Dyrfinna Mikaelsdottir | 2023-04-29 | Pillar | Namron Beltane | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-04-29 | Fountain | Namron Beltane | |
| Ivan Antonius di Castronovo | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Jocelyn di Michele | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Tiberius Kirk | 2023-04-29 | Thunderbolt | Namron Beltane | |
| Margaret MacDuff | 2023-05-06 | Fountain | Passa de Armes | |
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova | 2023-05-20 | Thunderbolt | Castellan | |
| Daniel Schade | 2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Dimitri Zenonovich | 2023-05-20 | Red Bowl | Castellan | |
| Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg | 2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Facon du Pray | 2023-05-20 | Brazier | Castellan | |
| Rhiannon Redwulf | 2023-05-20 | Pillar | Castellan | |
| Stigandr Houlegate | 2023-05-20 | Fountain | Castellan | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Katrina Glöckelîn | 2023-05-27 | Thunderbolt | Valor Tourney | |
| Brook of Krakens Nest | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Ian the Green | 2023-06-03 | Fountain | Collegium | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or | 2023-06-03 | Pillar | Collegium | |
| Lily of Krakens Nest | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Xavier of Myrgenfeld | 2023-06-03 | Golden Comb | Collegium | |
| Beatrix Funteyn | 2023-06-15 | Thunderbolt | War of the Lillies | |
| Gunnarr Bjornulfson | 2023-06-15 | Sanguine Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-06-15 | Sinople Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Jelena Grubisic | 2023-06-15 | Sinople Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Mani Haust Melrakki | 2023-06-15 | Tenne Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Orlando Giovanni | 2023-06-15 | Sanguine Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Sven Torsgard | 2023-06-15 | Tenne Warhorse | War of the Lillies | |
| Torben Ulfbrok | 2023-06-15 | Pillar | War of the Lillies | |
| Aileen Bean Ui Maille | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ashildr in Harfagra | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Beatrix Funteyn | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Deinis O Maille | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Diarmuid mac Brain | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Elise Green | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe | 2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwenyvere Rose Foxe | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gwyneth of Ramsey Mere | 2023-06-17 | Fountain | Coronet Tourney | |
| Halldóra Hrafnsdóttir | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Ian the Green | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isaac Bane | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isabella Coppola | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Koia Karasova | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kolfinna Egilsdottir | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Liadan of Patrin Or | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Malkyn Hawke | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marcus von Fürth | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margherita de Mantua | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Marguerite Dinard | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn ingen Chernaig | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Muirenn Nia ingen Nath-I | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Orlando Giovanni | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Phillippa of Ansteorra | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Raulff Smeithberde | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sævarr Máni | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sean mac Daniel | 2023-06-17 | Pillar | Coronet Tourney | |
| Skjoldulfr Hildibjarnarson | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Thomas Westleigh | 2023-06-17 | Brazier | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vigdis Grafeldr | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Villana Palazolo | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Vincenti da Murano | 2023-06-17 | Key | Coronet Tourney | |
| Yzabeau Brossier | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubeydah | 2023-06-17 | Key of Keys | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubeydah | 2023-06-17 | Bastion | Coronet Tourney |