Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
=== Listing of the Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra === | === Listing of the Star Principal Heralds of Ansteorra === | ||
{| {{table}} | {| {{table}} | ||
| Tenure|| | | Tenure||Star|| Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || [[1979]]-08 to [[1982]]-07 | | 01 ||[[Aureliane Rioghail]] || [[1979]]-08 to [[1982]]-07 | ||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| 22 ||[[Eirik Halfdanarson]] || [[2016]]-01 to [[2018]]-01 | | 22 ||[[Eirik Halfdanarson]] || [[2016]]-01 to [[2018]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23 ||[[Alisone McCay]] || [[2018]]-01 to Present | | 23 ||[[Alisone McCay]] || [[2018]]-01 to [[2020]]-01 | ||
|- | |||
| 24 ||[[Francois la Flamme]] || [[2020]]-01 to [[2020]]-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 25 ||[[Elena Wyth]] || [[2020]]-07 to [[2022]]-11 | |||
|- | |||
| 26 ||[[Annais Eleanor de Montgomerie]] || [[2022]]-11 to Present | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:04, 12 December 2022