Earl Marshals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
Line 8: Line 8:
| [[2010]]-10 to [[2012]]-10 || [[Morgan Buchanan]]  
| [[2010]]-10 to [[2012]]-10 || [[Morgan Buchanan]]  
|-
|-
| [[2009]]-01 to [[2010]]-09 || [[Asoph Hearts]]
| [[2008]]-08 to [[2010]]-09 || [[Asoph Hearts]]
|-
|-
| [[2006]]-09 to [[2008]]-07 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]]
| [[2006]]-08 to [[2008]]-07 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]]
|-
|-
| [[2004]]-08 to [[2006]]-06 || [[Patrick Michael Gordonne]]
| [[2004]]-08 to [[2006]]-07 || [[Patrick Michael Gordonne]]
|-
|-
| [[2003]]-05 to [[2004]]-04 || [[Randall der Krieger]]
| [[2002]]-09 to [[2004]]-06 || [[Randall der Krieger]]
|-
|-
| 07  ||  
| [[2002]]-01 to [[2002]]-06 || Wilhelm von Buch
|-
|-
| 08  ||   
| [[1999]]-04 to [[2000]]-09 ||  Kief av Kiersted
|-
|-
| 09 ||
| [[1996]]-12 to [[1997]]-06 || Karl der Gangr
|-
|-
| 10 ||
| [[1994]]-07 to [[1995]]-12 || Barn Silveraxe
|-
|-
| 11 ||   
| [[1992]]-09 to [[1994]]-07 ||  Finn Kelley O'Donnell
|-
|-
| 12  ||   
| [[1991]]-02 to [[1992]]-07 ||  Hildebrandt von Tiel
|-
|-
| 13 ||   
| [[1989]]-12 to [[1991]]-01 ||  Hector Philip Martel
|-
|-
| 14 ||   
| [[1988]]-11 to [[1989]]-11 ||  Lloyd von Eaker
|-
|-
| 15 ||   
| [[1987]]-07 to [[1988]]-10 ||  Ian Mac Baird
|-
|-
| 16 ||
| [[1986]]-06  to [[1987]]-05 || Seamus of the Cats
|-
|-
| 17 ||   
| [[1986]]-01 to [[1986]]-05 ||  Inman McMoor
|-
|-
| 18 ||   
| [[1984]]-09 to [[1985]]-12 ||  Lloyd von Eaker
|-
|-
| 19 ||   
| [[1981]]-03 to [[1984]]-08  || Jan w Orzeldom
|-
| [[1980]]-08 to [[1981]]-02 || Jonathon DeLaufyson
|-
| [[1980]]-05 to [[1980]]-06 ||  Jan w Orzeldom
|-
| [[1979]]-06 to [[1980]]-03 ||  Karl der Gangr
|-
|-
|
|}
|}



Revision as of 09:11, 22 June 2018

Listing of the Earl Marshals of Ansteorra

Years Earl Marshal
2012-11 to now John of Severn
2010-10 to 2012-10 Morgan Buchanan
2008-08 to 2010-09 Asoph Hearts
2006-08 to 2008-07 Jean Paul de Sens
2004-08 to 2006-07 Patrick Michael Gordonne
2002-09 to 2004-06 Randall der Krieger
2002-01 to 2002-06 Wilhelm von Buch
1999-04 to 2000-09 Kief av Kiersted
1996-12 to 1997-06 Karl der Gangr
1994-07 to 1995-12 Barn Silveraxe
1992-09 to 1994-07 Finn Kelley O'Donnell
1991-02 to 1992-07 Hildebrandt von Tiel
1989-12 to 1991-01 Hector Philip Martel
1988-11 to 1989-11 Lloyd von Eaker
1987-07 to 1988-10 Ian Mac Baird
1986-06 to 1987-05 Seamus of the Cats
1986-01 to 1986-05 Inman McMoor
1984-09 to 1985-12 Lloyd von Eaker
1981-03 to 1984-08 Jan w Orzeldom
1980-08 to 1981-02 Jonathon DeLaufyson
1980-05 to 1980-06 Jan w Orzeldom
1979-06 to 1980-03 Karl der Gangr