Earl Marshals of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| [[2010]]-10 to [[2012]]-10 || [[Morgan Buchanan]] | | [[2010]]-10 to [[2012]]-10 || [[Morgan Buchanan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[2008]]-08 to [[2010]]-09 || [[Asoph Hearts]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2006]]- | | [[2006]]-08 to [[2008]]-07 || [[Jean Paul de Sens]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[2004]]-08 to [[2006]]- | | [[2004]]-08 to [[2006]]-07 || [[Patrick Michael Gordonne]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[2002]]-09 to [[2004]]-06 || [[Randall der Krieger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[2002]]-01 to [[2002]]-06 || Wilhelm von Buch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1999]]-04 to [[2000]]-09 || Kief av Kiersted | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1996]]-12 to [[1997]]-06 || Karl der Gangr | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1994]]-07 to [[1995]]-12 || Barn Silveraxe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1992]]-09 to [[1994]]-07 || Finn Kelley O'Donnell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1991]]-02 to [[1992]]-07 || Hildebrandt von Tiel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1989]]-12 to [[1991]]-01 || Hector Philip Martel | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1988]]-11 to [[1989]]-11 || Lloyd von Eaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1987]]-07 to [[1988]]-10 || Ian Mac Baird | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1986]]-06 to [[1987]]-05 || Seamus of the Cats | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1986]]-01 to [[1986]]-05 || Inman McMoor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1984]]-09 to [[1985]]-12 || Lloyd von Eaker | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[1981]]-03 to [[1984]]-08 || Jan w Orzeldom | ||
|- | |||
| [[1980]]-08 to [[1981]]-02 || Jonathon DeLaufyson | |||
|- | |||
| [[1980]]-05 to [[1980]]-06 || Jan w Orzeldom | |||
|- | |||
| [[1979]]-06 to [[1980]]-03 || Karl der Gangr | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:11, 22 June 2018
Listing of the Earl Marshals of Ansteorra
| Years | Earl Marshal |
| 2012-11 to now | John of Severn |
| 2010-10 to 2012-10 | Morgan Buchanan |
| 2008-08 to 2010-09 | Asoph Hearts |
| 2006-08 to 2008-07 | Jean Paul de Sens |
| 2004-08 to 2006-07 | Patrick Michael Gordonne |
| 2002-09 to 2004-06 | Randall der Krieger |
| 2002-01 to 2002-06 | Wilhelm von Buch |
| 1999-04 to 2000-09 | Kief av Kiersted |
| 1996-12 to 1997-06 | Karl der Gangr |
| 1994-07 to 1995-12 | Barn Silveraxe |
| 1992-09 to 1994-07 | Finn Kelley O'Donnell |
| 1991-02 to 1992-07 | Hildebrandt von Tiel |
| 1989-12 to 1991-01 | Hector Philip Martel |
| 1988-11 to 1989-11 | Lloyd von Eaker |
| 1987-07 to 1988-10 | Ian Mac Baird |
| 1986-06 to 1987-05 | Seamus of the Cats |
| 1986-01 to 1986-05 | Inman McMoor |
| 1984-09 to 1985-12 | Lloyd von Eaker |
| 1981-03 to 1984-08 | Jan w Orzeldom |
| 1980-08 to 1981-02 | Jonathon DeLaufyson |
| 1980-05 to 1980-06 | Jan w Orzeldom |
| 1979-06 to 1980-03 | Karl der Gangr |