Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (minor formatting. ls) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {table}} | {| {table}} | ||
! | ! Tenure !! Chancellors of the Exchequer !! Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 || [[Justinian von Reichschoffen]] || [[1979]]-06 to [[1981]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 02 || Vlad Ravna Starkraven || [[1981]]-07 to [[1985]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 03 || Steffan of the Tall Pines || [[1985]]-02 to [[1986]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 || Donald Armstrong || [[1986]]-05 to [[1988]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 || [[Briony Blaaslagen]] || [[1988]]-04 to [[1991]]-03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06 || Robyn Murchadha || [[1991]]-03 to [[1992]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 || [[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] || [[1993]]-01 to [[1995]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 || [[Gitana de Castile]] || [[1995]]-05 to [[1997]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 || Donald Armstrong || [[1998]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Mirrim of Bristol || [[1999]]-01 to [[2000]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || [[Kaitlyn McKenna]] || [[2001]] to [[2004]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || Rondinella le Tyrolesa || [[2004]]-01 to [[2005]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || [[Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd]] || [[2005]]-08 to [[2007]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || [[Saundra of Loch Raeburn]] || [[2007]]-07 to [[2010]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || [[Isabelot de Forens]] || [[2010]]-02 to [[2012]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 to [[2014]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || [[Elsa von Snackenburg]] || [[2014]]-07 to [[2017]]-10 | ||
|- | |||
| 18 || [[Eleanor of Forth Castle]] || [[2017]]-10 to ??? | |||
|- | |||
| 19 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac]] || ??? to [[2021]]-12 | |||
|- | |||
| 20 || [[Adalia VonderBerg]] || [[2021]]-12 to [[2023]]-07 | |||
|- | |||
| 21 || [[Sean Mac Daniel]] || [[2023]]-07 to now | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 14:51, 24 January 2024
Tenure | Chancellors of the Exchequer | Date Range |
---|---|---|
01 | Justinian von Reichschoffen | 1979-06 to 1981-06 |
02 | Vlad Ravna Starkraven | 1981-07 to 1985-01 |
03 | Steffan of the Tall Pines | 1985-02 to 1986-04 |
04 | Donald Armstrong | 1986-05 to 1988-04 |
05 | Briony Blaaslagen | 1988-04 to 1991-03 |
06 | Robyn Murchadha | 1991-03 to 1992-12 |
07 | Rhiannon ferch Cian | 1993-01 to 1995-04 |
08 | Gitana de Castile | 1995-05 to 1997-06 |
09 | Donald Armstrong | 1998 |
10 | Mirrim of Bristol | 1999-01 to 2000-09 |
11 | Kaitlyn McKenna | 2001 to 2004-01 |
12 | Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 to 2005-07 |
13 | Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-08 to 2007-06 |
14 | Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 to 2010-01 |
15 | Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 to 2012-09 |
16 | Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 to 2014-07 |
17 | Elsa von Snackenburg | 2014-07 to 2017-10 |
18 | Eleanor of Forth Castle | 2017-10 to ??? |
19 | Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac | ??? to 2021-12 |
20 | Adalia VonderBerg | 2021-12 to 2023-07 |
21 | Sean Mac Daniel | 2023-07 to now |