Champions of Vindheim: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[Vindheim 8th Coronet Tourney]] | | [[Vindheim 8th Coronet Tourney]] | ||
| June 28, 2025 | | June 28, 2025 | ||
|- | |||
| [[8th Vindheim Coronet|Micauley II & Caterina II]] | |||
| Thrown Weapons Champion | |||
| [[Jonathan of York]] | |||
| [[Eldern Hills]] Samhain | |||
| October 25, 2025 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Latest revision as of 06:47, 27 October 2025
Herein are those worthies who have been named Champions of Vindheim.
- -