Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adriana Lorelle*: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created page |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | | Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Marata Melees | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Veronica du Sanguine]]<BR> | | [[Veronica du Sanguine]]<BR> | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
| Vindheim Rapier Champion | | Vindheim Rapier Champion | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Marata Melees | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Toriana Thornhill]]<BR> | | [[Toriana Thornhill]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-02-01 | | 2025-02-01 | ||
| Wellspring | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Winterkingdom | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Aeryn Rose]]<BR> | | [[Aeryn Rose]]<BR> | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| [[Alusch Annika Von der Stern]]<BR> | | [[Alusch Annika Von der Stern]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Åsa in Blinda]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Caitlín inghean Taidhgin]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | ||
| Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elric | | [[Elric Dracwin]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | ||
| Line 154: | Line 154: | ||
| [[Koia Karasova]]<BR> | | [[Koia Karasova]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[Malkyn Hawke]]<BR> | | [[Malkyn Hawke]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| [[Ranulph de Saint Clair]]<BR> | | [[Ranulph de Saint Clair]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
| [[Siegmund Von Wurtzberg]]<BR> | | [[Siegmund Von Wurtzberg]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 214: | Line 214: | ||
| [[Tycho Leksten]]<BR> | | [[Tycho Leksten]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 220: | Line 220: | ||
| [[Yamashiro Naotatsu]]<BR> | | [[Yamashiro Naotatsu]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-03-13 | | 2025-03-13 | ||
| Thunderbolt | | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Gulf Wars | | Gulf Wars | ||
| Line 226: | Line 226: | ||
| [[Aubrey Ericsdatter]]<BR> | | [[Aubrey Ericsdatter]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Bastion | | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 232: | Line 232: | ||
| [[Beatrix Funteyn]]<BR> | | [[Beatrix Funteyn]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Pillar | | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| [[Daniel Schade]]<BR> | | [[Daniel Schade]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Fountain | | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 244: | Line 244: | ||
| [[Jael Magnasdottir]]<BR> | | [[Jael Magnasdottir]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Pillar | | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
| [[Jonathan of York]]<BR> | | [[Jonathan of York]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Brazier | | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | |||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kata Timpkin]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-05-31 | |||
| Thunderbolt, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 256: | Line 262: | ||
| [[Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio]]<BR> | | [[Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Pillar | | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 262: | Line 268: | ||
| [[Orlaith inghean Ui hUallachain]]<BR> | | [[Orlaith inghean Ui hUallachain]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Brazier | | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
| Line 268: | Line 274: | ||
| [[Runa Bjarki]]<BR> | | [[Runa Bjarki]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-05-31 | | 2025-05-31 | ||
| Brazier | | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| Vindheim Missile Academy II | | Vindheim Missile Academy II | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]]<BR> | | [[Aindriu Hay]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06- | | 2025-06-14 | ||
| | | Wellspring of Vindheim, Order o/t | ||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-14 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Halldora Hrafnsdottir]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-14 | |||
| Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Koia Karasova]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-14 | |||
| River of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ranulph de Saint Clair]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-14 | |||
| River of Vindheim, Award o/f | |||
| | |||
| Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vaduny Cel Tradat]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-14 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ ]]<BR> | | [[Ysabel de Amaya]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06- | | 2025-06-14 | ||
| | | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]]<BR> | | [[Zubeydah]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06- | | 2025-06-14 | ||
| | | River of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ ]]<BR> | | [[Abe no Murasaki]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06- | | 2025-06-21 | ||
| | | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Eldern Hills Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[]]<BR> | | [[Abe no Saburou Sadasuke]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06- | | 2025-06-21 | ||
| | | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | ||
| | | | ||
| | | Eldern Hills Baronial | ||
|- | |- | ||
} | | [[Artorius ap Maelgwyn]]<BR> | ||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Daniel Schade]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Drahomira von Augsburg]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eldon of Eldon Hills]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Ui Choncobhair]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Hrefna Gunnars dottir]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Delesse de Beaumarchais]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kata Timpkin]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/f | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marcus of the Eldern Hills]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misty of the Eldern Hills]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Morygan Lockhart]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Talon of Bonwicke]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[William Flanagan]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-21 | |||
| Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Eldern Hills Baronial | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ayesha de Warwick]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cera ingen Fhaelain]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Eadwyn seo Gathyrde]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Estrill Swet]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Etienett de Bitche]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Isaac Bane]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lillias MacGuffin]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Thomas de Groet]]<BR> | |||
| 2025-06-28 | |||
| Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki>*</nowiki> On Tuesday, May 13, 2025, Princess Adria abdicated the Throne of Vindheim. This was announced at Evening Court at Northkeep's Castellan event on May 17, 2025. Awards given after that point were granted by Prince Uriangqadai Cinoajin. | |||
[[Vindheim]] | [[Category:Vindheim]] | ||
Latest revision as of 07:45, 8 July 2025
| Name | Date | Award | Notes | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dafydd Whitacre |
2024-12-14 | Hawk's Wing | Coronet Tourney | |
| Dafydd Whitacre |
2024-12-14 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
| Octavia de Verdon |
2024-12-14 | Dove | Coronet Tourney | |
| Octavia de Verdon |
2024-12-14 | Viscounty | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sven Torsgard |
2024-12-14 | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
| Talon of Bonwicke |
2025-01-25 | Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | Marata Melees | |
| Veronica du Sanguine |
2025-01-25 | Vindheim Rapier Champion | Marata Melees | |
| Toriana Thornhill |
2025-02-01 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Award o/t | Winterkingdom | |
| Aeryn Rose |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | General Assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Alusch Annika Von der Stern |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Anastasiia Dmitrieva Sokolova |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Åsa in Blinda |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Ashildr inn Harfagri |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Event operations | Gulf Wars |
| Bethesda Starr |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Infrastructure | Gulf Wars |
| Caithlin Kilkieran |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | General assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Caitlín inghean Taidhgin |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Caterina Giovanni |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sinople Warhorse | Documentation | Gulf Wars |
| Cornelius Merilainen |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Elric Dracwin |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Francesca di Lucca |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Event Operations | Gulf Wars |
| Geoffrey de Gournay |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Group Management | Gulf Wars |
| Katrina Glockelin |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Rapier Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Koia Karasova |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sinople Warhorse | Fiber arts | Gulf Wars |
| Koia Karasova |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Malkyn Hawke |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sinople Warhorse | Documentation | Gulf Wars |
| Matthew Tullius Maximus |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Armored Combat | Gulf Wars |
| Orlando Giovanni |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | Event administration | Gulf Wars |
| Ranulph de Saint Clair |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Renault de Mont Saint-Michel |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | General assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Siegmund Von Wurtzberg |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Sonja Ryzaja |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse | Armored combat | Gulf Wars |
| Thaddaeus Starr |
2025-03-13 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse | General assistance | Gulf Wars |
| Tycho Leksten |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Yamashiro Naotatsu |
2025-03-13 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Gulf Wars | |
| Aubrey Ericsdatter |
2025-05-31 | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Beatrix Funteyn |
2025-05-31 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Daniel Schade |
2025-05-31 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Jael Magnasdottir |
2025-05-31 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Jonathan of York |
2025-05-31 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Kata Timpkin |
2025-05-31 | Thunderbolt, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Lyra Fiammetta Caravaggio |
2025-05-31 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Orlaith inghean Ui hUallachain |
2025-05-31 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Runa Bjarki |
2025-05-31 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Vindheim Missile Academy II | |
| Aindriu Hay |
2025-06-14 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Order o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair |
2025-06-14 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Halldora Hrafnsdottir |
2025-06-14 | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Koia Karasova |
2025-06-14 | River of Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Ranulph de Saint Clair |
2025-06-14 | River of Vindheim, Award o/f | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Vaduny Cel Tradat |
2025-06-14 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Ysabel de Amaya |
2025-06-14 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Zubeydah |
2025-06-14 | River of Vindheim, Award o/t | Wiesenfeuer Baronial | |
| Abe no Murasaki |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Abe no Saburou Sadasuke |
2025-06-21 | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Artorius ap Maelgwyn |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Daniel Schade |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Drahomira von Augsburg |
2025-06-21 | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Eldon of Eldon Hills |
2025-06-21 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Fionnghuala Ruadh inghean Ui Choncobhair |
2025-06-21 | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Hrefna Gunnars dottir |
2025-06-21 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Delesse de Beaumarchais |
2025-06-21 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Kata Timpkin |
2025-06-21 | Fountain of Vindheim, Award o/f | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Marcus of the Eldern Hills |
2025-06-21 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Misty of the Eldern Hills |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Morygan Lockhart |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Talon of Bonwicke |
2025-06-21 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| William Flanagan |
2025-06-21 | Key of Keys at Vindheim, Award o/t | Eldern Hills Baronial | |
| Ayesha de Warwick |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Cera ingen Fhaelain |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Eadwyn seo Gathyrde |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Estrill Swet |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Etienett de Bitche |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Isaac Bane |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Lillias MacGuffin |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Thomas de Groet |
2025-06-28 | Goutte de Vin of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney |
* On Tuesday, May 13, 2025, Princess Adria abdicated the Throne of Vindheim. This was announced at Evening Court at Northkeep's Castellan event on May 17, 2025. Awards given after that point were granted by Prince Uriangqadai Cinoajin.