Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
mNo edit summary
 
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 2: Line 2:
! Tenure !! Chancellors of the Exchequer !! Date Range  
! Tenure !! Chancellors of the Exchequer !! Date Range  
|-
|-
| 01 || Justinian von Reichschoffen || [[1979]]-06 to [[1981]]-06
| 01 || [[Justinian von Reichschoffen]] || [[1979]]-06 to [[1981]]-06
|-
|-
| 02 || Vlad Ravna Starkraven || [[1981]]-07 to [[1985]]-01
| 02 || Vlad Ravna Starkraven || [[1981]]-07 to [[1985]]-01
Line 10: Line 10:
| 04 || Donald Armstrong || [[1986]]-05 to [[1988]]-04
| 04 || Donald Armstrong || [[1986]]-05 to [[1988]]-04
|-
|-
| 05 || Briony Blaaslagen || [[1988]]-04 to [[1991]]-03
| 05 || [[Briony Blaaslagen]] || [[1988]]-04 to [[1991]]-03
|-
|-
| 06 || Robyn Murchadha || [[1991]]-03 to [[1992]]-12
| 06 || Robyn Murchadha || [[1991]]-03 to [[1992]]-12
Line 16: Line 16:
| 07 || [[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] || [[1993]]-01 to [[1995]]-04
| 07 || [[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] || [[1993]]-01 to [[1995]]-04
|-
|-
| 08 || Gitana de Castile || [[1995]]-05 to [[1997]]-06  
| 08 || [[Gitana de Castile]] || [[1995]]-05 to [[1997]]-06  
|-
|-
| 09 || Donald Armstrong || [[1998]]  
| 09 || Donald Armstrong || [[1998]]  
Line 22: Line 22:
| 10 || Mirrim of Bristol  || [[1999]]-01 to [[2000]]-09
| 10 || Mirrim of Bristol  || [[1999]]-01 to [[2000]]-09
|-
|-
| 11 || Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] to [[2004]]-01  
| 11 || [[Kaitlyn McKenna]] || [[2001]] to [[2004]]-01  
|-
|-
| 12 || Rondinella le Tyrolesa || [[2004]]-01 to [[2005]]-07  
| 12 || Rondinella le Tyrolesa || [[2004]]-01 to [[2005]]-07  
|-
|-
| 13 || Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd || [[2005]]-08 to [[2007]]-06
| 13 || [[Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd]] || [[2005]]-08 to [[2007]]-06
|-
|-
| 14 || Saundra of Loch Raeburn || [[2007]]-07 to [[2010]]-01   
| 14 || [[Saundra of Loch Raeburn]] || [[2007]]-07 to [[2010]]-01   
|-
|-
| 15 || Isabelot de Forens || [[2010]]-02 to [[2012]]-09   
| 15 || [[Isabelot de Forens]] || [[2010]]-02 to [[2012]]-09   
|-
|-
| 16 || [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 to [[2014]]-07  
| 16 || [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 to [[2014]]-07  
|-
|-
| 17 || [[Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg]] || [[2014]]-07 to [[2017]]-10
| 17 || [[Elsa von Snackenburg]] || [[2014]]-07 to [[2017]]-10
|-
|-
| 18 || Eleanor of Forth Castle || [[2017]]-10 to now  
| 18 || [[Eleanor of Forth Castle]] || [[2017]]-10 to ???
|-
| 19 || [[Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac]] || ??? to [[2021]]-12
|-
| 20 || [[Adalia VonderBerg]] || [[2021]]-12 to [[2023]]-07
|-
| 21 || [[Sean Mac Daniel]] || [[2023]]-07 to now  
|-
|-
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 13:51, 24 January 2024

Tenure Chancellors of the Exchequer Date Range
01 Justinian von Reichschoffen 1979-06 to 1981-06
02 Vlad Ravna Starkraven 1981-07 to 1985-01
03 Steffan of the Tall Pines 1985-02 to 1986-04
04 Donald Armstrong 1986-05 to 1988-04
05 Briony Blaaslagen 1988-04 to 1991-03
06 Robyn Murchadha 1991-03 to 1992-12
07 Rhiannon ferch Cian 1993-01 to 1995-04
08 Gitana de Castile 1995-05 to 1997-06
09 Donald Armstrong 1998
10 Mirrim of Bristol 1999-01 to 2000-09
11 Kaitlyn McKenna 2001 to 2004-01
12 Rondinella le Tyrolesa 2004-01 to 2005-07
13 Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd 2005-08 to 2007-06
14 Saundra of Loch Raeburn 2007-07 to 2010-01
15 Isabelot de Forens 2010-02 to 2012-09
16 Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2012-10 to 2014-07
17 Elsa von Snackenburg 2014-07 to 2017-10
18 Eleanor of Forth Castle 2017-10 to ???
19 Sabine Lefevre d'Armagnac ??? to 2021-12
20 Adalia VonderBerg 2021-12 to 2023-07
21 Sean Mac Daniel 2023-07 to now