Warlords of the Steppes: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m added links - fixxed some names |
added new warlord and queen of love and beauty - corrected her name. |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| 26-May-2007||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | | 26-May-2007||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-May-2008||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen]] | | 24-May-2008||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen] verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-May-2009||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | | 23-May-2009||[[Tomas Niallagain]]||[[Rixende de Rouen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-May-2010||[[Lochlann Dunn]]||[[Gwen] verch Cynwrig de Ynys Mon] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:29, 1 June 2010
Return to Steppes