Castellans of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019||[[Caterina Cavalieri]] | |2019||[[Caterina Cavalieri]] | ||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 17 August 2021
These are the Castellans of Northkeep
Note: From 1996 through 2002 Northkeep used a different format that made Castellan a more difficult title to win. Only one person won the title under this format. Toinette de Cambrai.
| 1990 | Daniel Blackaxe |
| 1991 | Isabella de Bosque |
| 1992 | Andrew Selwyn |
| 1993 | Event Rained Out |
| 1994 | Timothy la Courvoisier |
| 1995 | Thorvald Egilsson |
| 1996 | Unclaimed |
| 1997 | Unclaimed |
| 1998 | Unclaimed |
| 1999 | Unclaimed |
| 2000 | Unclaimed |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | Unclaimed |
| 2003 | Elric Dracwin |
| 2004 | Owen ap Aeddan |
| 2005 | Arthur Blackmoon |
| 2006 | Jean Paul de Sens |
| 2007 | Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair |
| 2008 | Uilliach |
| 2009 | Karl Thorgeirsson |
| 2010 | Adelaide verch Dewey |
| 2011 | Samuel ap Dewi |
| 2012 | Margherita de Mantua |
| 2013 | Damon Xanthus |
| 2014 | Ray ap Dewi |
| 2015 | Adelaide verch Dewey |
| 2016 | Míchall Morrison |
| 2017 | Cornelius Meriläinen |
| 2018 | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2019 | Caterina Cavalieri |
| 2021 | Lillias MacGuffin |