Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m updated the formal office title. ls |
flipped table |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {table}} | {| {table}} | ||
! Chancellors of the Exchequer !! | ! Tenure !! Chancellors of the Exchequer !! Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 || Justinian von Reichschoffen || [[1979]]-06 to [[1981]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 02 || Vlad Ravna Starkraven || [[1981]]-07 to [[1985]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | 03 || Steffan of the Tall Pines || [[1985]]-02 to [[1986]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 04 || Donald Armstrong || [[1986]]-05 to [[1988]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 05 || Briony Blaaslagen || [[1988]]-04 to [[1991]]-03 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 06 || Robyn Murchadha || [[1991]]-03 to [[1992]]-12 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 07 || Rhiannon ferch Cian || [[1993]]-01 to [[1995]]-04 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08 || Gitana de Castile || [[1995]]-05 to [[1997]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 09 || Donald Armstrong || [[1998]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Mirrim of Bristol || [[1999]]-01 to [[2000]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11 || Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] to [[2004]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12 || Rondinella le Tyrolesa || [[2004]]-01 to [[2005]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 13 || Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd || [[2005]]-08 to [[2007]]-06 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 14 || Saundra of Loch Raeburn || [[2007]]-07 to [[2010]]-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || Isabelot de Forens || [[2010]]-02 to [[2012]]-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 16 || [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 to [[2014]]-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 17 || [[Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg]] || [[2014]]-07 to [[2017]]-10 | ||
|- | |||
| 18 || Eleanor of Forth Castle || [[2017]]-10 to now | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:07, 22 June 2018
| Tenure | Chancellors of the Exchequer | Date Range |
|---|---|---|
| 01 | Justinian von Reichschoffen | 1979-06 to 1981-06 |
| 02 | Vlad Ravna Starkraven | 1981-07 to 1985-01 |
| 03 | Steffan of the Tall Pines | 1985-02 to 1986-04 |
| 04 | Donald Armstrong | 1986-05 to 1988-04 |
| 05 | Briony Blaaslagen | 1988-04 to 1991-03 |
| 06 | Robyn Murchadha | 1991-03 to 1992-12 |
| 07 | Rhiannon ferch Cian | 1993-01 to 1995-04 |
| 08 | Gitana de Castile | 1995-05 to 1997-06 |
| 09 | Donald Armstrong | 1998 |
| 10 | Mirrim of Bristol | 1999-01 to 2000-09 |
| 11 | Kaitlyn McKenna | 2001 to 2004-01 |
| 12 | Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 to 2005-07 |
| 13 | Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-08 to 2007-06 |
| 14 | Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 to 2010-01 |
| 15 | Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 to 2012-09 |
| 16 | Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 to 2014-07 |
| 17 | Elsa Schemmer von Snackenburg | 2014-07 to 2017-10 |
| 18 | Eleanor of Forth Castle | 2017-10 to now |