Artisans of the Steppes: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#f8ff00;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Date | |||
! Artisan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Apr-1988||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] | |1|| 2-Apr-1988||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22-Apr-1989||[[Catherine de Leon]] | |2|| 22-Apr-1989||[[Catherine de Leon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-Nov-1990||[[Suzanna the Herbalist]] | |3|| 3-Nov-1990||[[Suzanna the Herbalist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10-Aug-1991||[[Lasair ni Fhionnualann]] | |4|| 10-Aug-1991||[[Lasair ni Fhionnualann]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9-Jan-1993||[[Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep]] | |5|| 9-Jan-1993||[[Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Jul-1993||[[Saqra al-Kudsi]] | |6|| 24-Jul-1993||[[Saqra al-Kudsi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17-Sep-1994||[[Serena Lascelles]] | |7|| 17-Sep-1994||[[Serena Lascelles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Nov-1995||[[Branwyn O\'Brallaghan]] | |8|| 11-Nov-1995||[[Branwyn O\'Brallaghan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27-Jul-1996||[[Muriel FitzLloyd]] | |9|| 27-Jul-1996||[[Muriel FitzLloyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-Aug-1997||[[Fritz der Rothirsch]] | |10|| 23-Aug-1997||[[Fritz der Rothirsch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8-Aug-1998||[[Corwin Magone]] | |11|| 8-Aug-1998||[[Corwin Magone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7-Aug-1999||[[Lodovico Benvoglio]] | |12|| 7-Aug-1999||[[Lodovico Benvoglio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-Aug-2000||[[Gala Cunningham]] | |13|| 5-Aug-2000||[[Gala Cunningham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Aug-2001||[[Isobel Grace Hadleigh]] | |14|| 11-Aug-2001||[[Isobel Grace Hadleigh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Aug-2002||[[Juliana Vertue]] | |15|| 24-Aug-2002||[[Juliana Vertue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Aug-2003||[[Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim]] | |16|| 2-Aug-2003||[[Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14-Aug-2004||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] | |17|| 14-Aug-2004||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13-Aug-2005||[[Ameline du Bois]] | |18|| 13-Aug-2005||[[Ameline du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-Aug-2006||[[Stella Silvana]] | |19|| 26-Aug-2006||[[Stella Silvana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28-Jul-2007||[[Isabeau Quiquandon]] | |20|| 28-Jul-2007||[[Isabeau Quiquandon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16-Aug-2008||[[Rhiannon ferch Cian | |21|| 16-Aug-2008||[[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Sept-2010||[[Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva]] | |22|| 15-Aug-2009||[[Oksana Goncharova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20-Aug-2011||[[Caitriona inghean mhic Lochlainn]] | |23|| 11-Sept-2010||[[Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28-July-2012||[[Czina Angielczyka]] | |24|| 20-Aug-2011||[[Caitriona inghean mhic Lochlainn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20-July-2013||[[Magge MacPherson]] | |25|| 28-July-2012||[[Czina Angielczyka]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16-Aug-2014||[[Katerine le Roux d’Anjou]] | |26|| 20-July-2013||[[Magge MacPherson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15-Aug-2015||[[Emelisse de Loupey]] | |27|| 16-Aug-2014||[[Katerine le Roux d’Anjou]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20-Aug-2016||[[Haraldr Bassi]] | |28|| 15-Aug-2015||[[Emelisse de Loupey]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19-Aug-2017||[[Madalena de Orozco]] | |29|| 20-Aug-2016||[[Haraldr Bassi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7-Jul-2018||[[Hatiz Mufida]] | |30|| 19-Aug-2017||[[Madalena de Orozco]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29-Jun-2019||[[Ælfwyn Webbestre]] | |31|| 7-Jul-2018||[[Hatiz Mufida]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25-Jul-2020||[[Gwenllian verch Madyn]] | |32|| 29-Jun-2019||[[Ælfwyn Webbestre]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2021||canceled for plague | |33|| 25-Jul-2020||[[Gwenllian verch Madyn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6-Aug-2022||[[Masina da Ferrara]] | | || 2021||canceled for plague | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-Aug-2023||[[Elizabethe De Salisbiry]] | |34|| 6-Aug-2022||[[Masina da Ferrara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6-Jul-2024||[[Alexandria Doyle]] | |35|| 5-Aug-2023||[[Elizabethe De Salisbiry]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16-Aug-2025||[[Zubeydah]] | |36|| 6-Jul-2024||[[Alexandria Doyle]] | ||
|- | |||
|37|| 16-Aug-2025||[[Zubeydah]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||