Artisans of the Steppes: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Created Page and applied formating and category. |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- style="background-color:#f8ff00;" | |||
! Number | |||
! Date | |||
! Artisan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Apr-1988||Da | |1|| 2-Apr-1988||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22-Apr-1989||Catherine de Leon | |2|| 22-Apr-1989||[[Catherine de Leon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-Nov-1990||Suzanna the Herbalist | |3|| 3-Nov-1990||[[Suzanna the Herbalist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10-Aug-1991||Lasair ni Fhionnualann | |4|| 10-Aug-1991||[[Lasair ni Fhionnualann]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9-Jan-1993||Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep | |5|| 9-Jan-1993||[[Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Jul-1993||Saqra al-Kudsi | |6|| 24-Jul-1993||[[Saqra al-Kudsi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17-Sep-1994||Serena Lascelles | |7|| 17-Sep-1994||[[Serena Lascelles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Nov-1995||Branwyn O\'Brallaghan | |8|| 11-Nov-1995||[[Branwyn O\'Brallaghan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27-Jul-1996||Muriel FitzLloyd | |9|| 27-Jul-1996||[[Muriel FitzLloyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-Aug-1997||Fritz der Rothirsch | |10|| 23-Aug-1997||[[Fritz der Rothirsch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8-Aug-1998||Corwin Magone | |11|| 8-Aug-1998||[[Corwin Magone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7-Aug-1999||Lodovico Benvoglio | |12|| 7-Aug-1999||[[Lodovico Benvoglio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-Aug-2000||Gala Cunningham | |13|| 5-Aug-2000||[[Gala Cunningham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Aug-2001||Isobel Grace Hadleigh | |14|| 11-Aug-2001||[[Isobel Grace Hadleigh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Aug-2002||Juliana Vertue | |15|| 24-Aug-2002||[[Juliana Vertue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Aug-2003||Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim | |16|| 2-Aug-2003||[[Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14-Aug-2004||Rosalia di Bellavita | |17|| 14-Aug-2004||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13-Aug-2005||Ameline du Bois | |18|| 13-Aug-2005||[[Ameline du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-Aug-2006||Stella Silvana | |19|| 26-Aug-2006||[[Stella Silvana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28-Jul-2007||Isabeau Quiquandon | |20|| 28-Jul-2007||[[Isabeau Quiquandon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16-Aug-2008||Rhiannon ferch Cian | |21|| 16-Aug-2008||[[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| 15-Aug-2009||[[Oksana Goncharova]] | |||
|- | |||
|23|| 11-Sept-2010||[[Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva]] | |||
|- | |||
|24|| 20-Aug-2011||[[Caitriona inghean mhic Lochlainn]] | |||
|- | |||
|25|| 28-July-2012||[[Czina Angielczyka]] | |||
|- | |||
|26|| 20-July-2013||[[Magge MacPherson]] | |||
|- | |||
|27|| 16-Aug-2014||[[Katerine le Roux d’Anjou]] | |||
|- | |||
|28|| 15-Aug-2015||[[Emelisse de Loupey]] | |||
|- | |||
|29|| 20-Aug-2016||[[Haraldr Bassi]] | |||
|- | |||
|30|| 19-Aug-2017||[[Madalena de Orozco]] | |||
|- | |||
|31|| 7-Jul-2018||[[Hatiz Mufida]] | |||
|- | |||
|32|| 29-Jun-2019||[[Ælfwyn Webbestre]] | |||
|- | |||
|33|| 25-Jul-2020||[[Gwenllian verch Madyn]] | |||
|- | |||
| || 2021||canceled for plague | |||
|- | |||
|34|| 6-Aug-2022||[[Masina da Ferrara]] | |||
|- | |||
|35|| 5-Aug-2023||[[Elizabethe De Salisbiry]] | |||
|- | |||
|36|| 6-Jul-2024||[[Alexandria Doyle]] | |||
|- | |||
|37|| 16-Aug-2025||[[Zubeydah]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||