Lion's Paw of Kenmare of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m added link and categories |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|[[Thorvald Egilsson]] || 2010-09-25 || | |[[Thorvald Egilsson]] || 2010-09-25 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Amadeo Estevao]] || 2012-05-05 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samuel Dewy ]] || 2012-05-05 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Morgan Black Dragon ]] ||2013-06-2015 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Adalia VonderBerg ]] || 2014-01-22 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jutte von dem Berg ]] || 2014-05-17 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Geoffrey de Gournay ]] ||2015-01-31 || | |||
|- | |||
|[[Karl bogsveigir Thorgeirsson ]] ||2016-05-21 || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:59, 20 May 2018
The Lion's Paw of Kenmare of Northkeep is the Baronial Service Order of Northkeep.
Information on who Kendra Kenmare was, can be found on the Northkeep Baronial History page for that topic.
These are the members of the Order of the Lion's Paw of Kenmare