Artisans of the Steppes: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Name''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Apr-1988||Da | | 2-Apr-1988||[[Da'ud ibn Auda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22-Apr-1989||Catherine de Leon | | 22-Apr-1989||[[Catherine de Leon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3-Nov-1990||Suzanna the Herbalist | | 3-Nov-1990||[[Suzanna the Herbalist]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10-Aug-1991||Lasair ni Fhionnualann | | 10-Aug-1991||[[Lasair ni Fhionnualann]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9-Jan-1993||Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep | | 9-Jan-1993||[[Cairenn of Cu Ruadh Keep]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Jul-1993||Saqra al-Kudsi | | 24-Jul-1993||[[Saqra al-Kudsi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17-Sep-1994||Serena Lascelles | | 17-Sep-1994||[[Serena Lascelles]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Nov-1995||Branwyn O\'Brallaghan | | 11-Nov-1995||[[Branwyn O\'Brallaghan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27-Jul-1996||Muriel FitzLloyd | | 27-Jul-1996||[[Muriel FitzLloyd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23-Aug-1997||Fritz der Rothirsch | | 23-Aug-1997||[[Fritz der Rothirsch]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8-Aug-1998||Corwin Magone | | 8-Aug-1998||[[Corwin Magone]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7-Aug-1999||Lodovico Benvoglio | | 7-Aug-1999||[[Lodovico Benvoglio]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5-Aug-2000||Gala Cunningham | | 5-Aug-2000||[[Gala Cunningham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11-Aug-2001||Isobel Grace Hadleigh | | 11-Aug-2001||[[Isobel Grace Hadleigh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24-Aug-2002||Juliana Vertue | | 24-Aug-2002||[[Juliana Vertue]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2-Aug-2003||Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim | | 2-Aug-2003||[[Erasmus von Eisenwald über Tauberbischofsheim]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14-Aug-2004||Rosalia di Bellavita | | 14-Aug-2004||[[Rosalia di Bellavita]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13-Aug-2005||Ameline du Bois | | 13-Aug-2005||[[Ameline du Bois]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26-Aug-2006||Stella Silvana | | 26-Aug-2006||[[Stella Silvana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28-Jul-2007||Isabeau Quiquandon | | 28-Jul-2007||[[Isabeau Quiquandon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16-Aug-2008||Rhiannon ferch Cian | | 16-Aug-2008||[[Rhiannon ferch Cian]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009||[[Oksana Goncharova]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2010||[[Ekaterina Iadorovna Kharlampieva]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2011||[[Caitriona inghean mhic Lochlainn]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2012||[[Czina Angielczyka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2013||[[Magge MacPherson]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2014||[[Katerine le Roux d’Anjou]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2015||[[Emelisse de Loupey]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2016||[[Haraldr Bassi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2017||[[Madalena de Orozco]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2018||[[Hatiz Mufida]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2019||[[Ælfwyn Webbestre]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2020||[[Gwenllian verch Madyn]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2021||canceled for plague | |||
|- | |||
| 2022||[[Masina da Ferrara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2023||[[Elizabethe De Salisbiry]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2024||[[Alexandria Doyle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16-Aug-2025||[[Zubeydah]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:28, 17 August 2025
Return to the Steppes