Bards of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |2021||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | ||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Thomas de Groet]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 09:53, 27 July 2022
These are the Bards of Northkeep.
| 1990 | Willow de Wisp |
| 1991 | Kieran o' Connacht |
| 1992 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1993 | Ismet al Din Bithia |
| 1994 | Puck Oneshoe |
| 1995 | Rhiannon Redwolf |
| 1996 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1997 | Finnegan Dubh |
| 1998 | Gurin Koko-nido |
| 1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 2000 | Giovani de Cellini |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | Llewellyn Bryddid |
| 2003 | Kasha Ivanova |
| 2004 | Owen ap Aeddan |
| 2005 | Bianca de la Vittoria |
| 2006 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2007 | Maggie McPherson |
| 2008 | Danielle de Marseille |
| 2009 | Adalia VonderBerg |
| 2010 | Adaleide Dewy |
| 2011 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2012 | Evangelos Thrakios |
| 2013 | Damon Xanthus |
| 2014 | Salvador Ordonnez |
| 2015 | Ainar Magnusson |
| 2016 | Míchall Morrison |
| 2017 | Aderyn Gunnarsdottir |
| 2018 | Elspeth Bhóroma inghean Bhriain |
| 2021 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2022 | Thomas de Groet |