Order of the Mark of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! OM# !! Title !! Name !! Elevated By !! Date & Location Given !! Elevating Kingdom !! Current Kingdom !! | ! Portrait | ||
! OM# !! Title !! Name !! Elevated By !! Date & Location Given !! Elevating Kingdom !! Current Kingdom !! Esperanza To: !! Prior Esperanza !! Esperanza !! Home Group !! OP !! Notes | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 1 ||Count ||[[Romanius Vindheimus Vesperanius]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || | | | ||
| 1 ||Count ||[[Romanius Vindheimus Vesperanius]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| Shire of [[Brad Leah]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/4022 OP]|| Premier | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 1 ||Mistress ||[[Colleen O'Kelly]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || | | | ||
| 1 ||Mistress ||[[Colleen O'Kelly]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || [[Margherita de Mantua]] || Canton of [[Glaslyn]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/1139 OP] || Premier | |||
|- valign="top" | |- valign="top" | ||
| 1 ||Sir ||[[Vincenti da Murano]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || || || || || || | | | ||
| 1 ||Sir ||[[Vincenti da Murano]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| Barony of [[Namron]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/10506 OP] || Premier | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 4 || Mistress ||[[Kajira Camber]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 14, 2025 - Wiesenfeuer Baronial || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| Barony of [[Wiesenfeuer ]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/10506 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 5 ||Sir ||[[Kyrus Logisson]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 14, 2025 - Wiesenfeuer Baronial || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| Barony of [[Wiesenfeuer ]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/10506 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 6 ||Lærimoðir ||[[Cera ingen Fháeláin]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || June 28, 2025 - Summer Coronet Tourney || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| Barony of [[Wiesenfeuer ]] || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/11159 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 7 || ||[[Leofwine of Sumersaetum]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/2986 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 8 || ||[[Nikolai Vladislav]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/10192 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 9 || ||[[Padraic of Kilkenny]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/3698 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 10 || Viscountess ||[[Caterina Giovanni]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || October 04, 2025 - Namron Protectorate || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/10383 OP] || | |||
|- valign="top" | |||
| | |||
| 11 ||Maighstir ||[[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[90th Crown | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV]] || October 04, 2025 - Namron Protectorate || Ansteorra || Ansteorra || N/A || || | |||
|| || [https://op.ansteorra.org/people/id/1479 OP] || | |||
|} | |||
<BR> | <BR> | ||
Latest revision as of 21:15, 2 November 2025
1-20
| Portrait | OM# | Title | Name | Elevated By | Date & Location Given | Elevating Kingdom | Current Kingdom | Esperanza To: | Prior Esperanza | Esperanza | Home Group | OP | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Count | Romanius Vindheimus Vesperanius | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Shire of Brad Leah | OP | Premier | |||
| 1 | Mistress | Colleen O'Kelly | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Margherita de Mantua | Canton of Glaslyn | OP | Premier | ||
| 1 | Sir | Vincenti da Murano | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 7, 2025 - Ansteorra Summer Crown | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Barony of Namron | OP | Premier | |||
| 4 | Mistress | Kajira Camber | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 14, 2025 - Wiesenfeuer Baronial | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Barony of Wiesenfeuer | OP | ||||
| 5 | Sir | Kyrus Logisson | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 14, 2025 - Wiesenfeuer Baronial | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Barony of Wiesenfeuer | OP | ||||
| 6 | Lærimoðir | Cera ingen Fháeláin | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | June 28, 2025 - Summer Coronet Tourney | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | Barony of Wiesenfeuer | OP | ||||
| 7 | Leofwine of Sumersaetum | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | OP | ||||||
| 8 | Nikolai Vladislav | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | OP | ||||||
| 9 | Padraic of Kilkenny | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | September 20, 2025 - Defender of the Fort | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | OP | ||||||
| 10 | Viscountess | Caterina Giovanni | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | October 04, 2025 - Namron Protectorate | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | OP | |||||
| 11 | Maighstir | Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | Jason Drysdale IV and Marguerita de Mantua IV | October 04, 2025 - Namron Protectorate | Ansteorra | Ansteorra | N/A | OP |