Bards of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
added names, formatting |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (11 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|2005||[[Bianca de la Vittoria]] | |2005||[[Bianca de la Vittoria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006|| | |2006||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||[[Maggie McPherson]] | |2007||[[Maggie McPherson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008|| | |2008||[[Danielle de Marseille]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Adalia VonderBerg]] | |2009||[[Adalia VonderBerg]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2010||[[Adaleide Dewy]] | |2010||[[Adaleide Dewy]] | ||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |||
|- | |||
|2012||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] | |||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2014||[[Salvador Ordonnez]] | |||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Ainar Magnusson]] | |||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Míchall Morrison]] | |||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Aderyn Gunnarsdottir]] | |||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Elspeth Bhóroma inghean Bhriain]] | |||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Charles of Portsmouth]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020|| COVID shutdown | |||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Thomas de Groet]] | |||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Vitalis Gabrielle Vernier della Mare]] | |||
|- | |||
|2024||[[Klauss Luinstra]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:26, 9 June 2024
These are the Bards of Northkeep.
| 1990 | Willow de Wisp |
| 1991 | Kieran o' Connacht |
| 1992 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1993 | Ismet al Din Bithia |
| 1994 | Puck Oneshoe |
| 1995 | Rhiannon Redwolf |
| 1996 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1997 | Finnegan Dubh |
| 1998 | Gurin Koko-nido |
| 1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 2000 | Giovani de Cellini |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | Llewellyn Bryddid |
| 2003 | Kasha Ivanova |
| 2004 | Owen ap Aeddan |
| 2005 | Bianca de la Vittoria |
| 2006 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2007 | Maggie McPherson |
| 2008 | Danielle de Marseille |
| 2009 | Adalia VonderBerg |
| 2010 | Adaleide Dewy |
| 2011 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2012 | Evangelos Thrakios |
| 2013 | Damon Xanthus |
| 2014 | Salvador Ordonnez |
| 2015 | Ainar Magnusson |
| 2016 | Míchall Morrison |
| 2017 | Aderyn Gunnarsdottir |
| 2018 | Elspeth Bhóroma inghean Bhriain |
| 2019 | Charles of Portsmouth |
| 2020 | COVID shutdown |
| 2021 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2022 | Thomas de Groet |
| 2023 | Vitalis Gabrielle Vernier della Mare |
| 2024 | Klauss Luinstra |