Coronets of Vindheim: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 5: Line 5:
! Reign Number !! Date !! Coronet !! Coronet Tourney  
! Reign Number !! Date !! Coronet !! Coronet Tourney  
|- valign="top"  
|- valign="top"  
|1||   December 11, 2021 ||[[1st Vindheim Coronet|Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna]]||[[Vindheim Premier Coronet Tourney]]
|1|| December 11, 2021 || [[1st Vindheim Coronet|Romanius Vesperianus I and Deanna della Penna I]] || [[Vindheim Premier Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|2|| June 18, 2022 ||[[2nd Vindheim Coronet|Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]]||[[Vindheim 2nd Coronet Tourney]]
|2|| June 18, 2022 || [[2nd Vindheim Coronet|Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise]] || [[Vindheim 2nd Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|3|| December 10, 2022 ||[[3rd Vindheim Coronet|Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]]||[[Vindheim 3rd Coronet Tourney]]
|3|| December 10, 2022 || [[3rd Vindheim Coronet|Micauley Morison I and Caterina Giovann II]] || [[Vindheim 3rd Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|4|| June 17, 2023||[[4th Vindheim Coronet|Skeggi Berbeinn Sebbason ins Sterka and Emmelina de Medeland]]||[[Vindheim 4th Coronet Tourney]]
|4|| June 17, 2023 || [[4th Vindheim Coronet|Skeggi Berbeinn Sebbason ins Sterka and Emmelina de Medeland]] || [[Vindheim 4th Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|5||December 09, 2023 ||[[5th Vindheim Coronet|Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]]||[[Vindheim 5th Coronet Tourney]]
|5|| December 09, 2023 || [[5th Vindheim Coronet|Romanius Vesperianus II and Deanna della Penna II]] || [[Vindheim 5th Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|6||June 29, 2024 ||[[6th Vindheim Coronet|Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]]||[[Vindheim 6th Coronet Tourney]]
|6|| June 29, 2024 || [[6th Vindheim Coronet|Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon]] || [[Vindheim 6th Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|-
|7|| December 14, 2024 ||[[7th Vindheim Coronet|Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adria Lorelle]]*||[[Vindheim 7th Coronet Tourney]]
|7|| December 14, 2024 || [[7th Vindheim Coronet|Uriangqadai Cinoajin and Adria Lorelle]]* || [[Vindheim 7th Coronet Tourney]]
|-
|8|| June 28, 2025 || [[8th Vindheim Coronet|Micauley Morison II and Caterina Giovanni II]] || [[Vindheim 8th Coronet Tourney]]
|}
|}




<nowiki>*</nowiki> Adria Lorelle abdicated May 13, 2025.
<nowiki>*</nowiki> Adria Lorelle abdicated May 13, 2025.

Latest revision as of 06:53, 3 July 2025