Artisan of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|2018||[[Cicily Bridges]] | |2018||[[Cicily Bridges]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019|| | |2019||[[Matthew MacGilleFhaoláin]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020|| COVID shutdown | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Lilias MacGuffin]] | |2021||[[Lilias MacGuffin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Matthew MacGilleFhaoláin]] | |2022||[[Matthew MacGilleFhaoláin]] | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Micolay Haiduk]] | |||
|- | |||
|2024||[[Vitalis Gabrielle Venier della Mare]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:32, 9 June 2024
These are the Artisans of the Barony of Northkeep. As a Shire, Northkeep did not have an Artisan Champion.
| Year | Artisan |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | Maeve Kelly de Navarre |
| 1997 | Alix Tiburga |
| 1998 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 1999 | ? |
| 2000 | Annabelle Fitzsimmons |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | ? |
| 2003 | Karl Tarlson |
| 2004 | ? |
| 2005 | ? |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | Damon Hroarson |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | ? |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | ? |
| 2015 | Isabetta Augostina de San Germano |
| 2016 | Redulf von Kol |
| 2017 | Margherita de Mantua |
| 2018 | Cicily Bridges |
| 2019 | Matthew MacGilleFhaoláin |
| 2020 | COVID shutdown |
| 2021 | Lilias MacGuffin |
| 2022 | Matthew MacGilleFhaoláin |
| 2023 | Micolay Haiduk |
| 2024 | Vitalis Gabrielle Venier della Mare |