2025: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info | ! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 08-16 || Gulf Wars XXXIII || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 22 || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || | | 29 || Commanders Crucible 15th Anniversary || [[Hellsgate]] || | ||
|- | |||
| 29 || Baronials || [[Bordermarch]] || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:44, 7 January 2025
| 2024 | Calendar | 2026 |
January
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 04 | 12th Night | Steppes | |
| 11 | Yule & Sable Soldier | Elfsea | |
| 18 | Winter Round Table | Virtual Event | |
| 25 | Midwinter Melees | Marata |
February
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | Winterkingdom: Explore Our World | Northkeep | |
| 01 | Candlemas | Bryn Gwlad | |
| 08 | Laurel's Prize Tournament | Namron | |
| 15 | Battle of the Pines | Graywood | |
| 22 | Enchanted Conflict | Raven's Fort | |
| 22 | Winter War Manuevers | Vatavia, Calontir | Crown, Heirs, & Coronets all attending |
March
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 01 | |||
| 08-16 | Gulf Wars XXXIII | ||
| 15 | |||
| 22 | |||
| 29 | Commanders Crucible 15th Anniversary | Hellsgate | |
| 29 | Baronials | Bordermarch |
April
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | |||
| [[]] | |||
May
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Calendar | 2026 |