Coronets of Vindheim: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3|| December 10, 2022 ||[[3rd Vindheim Coronet|Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] | |3|| December 10, 2022 ||[[3rd Vindheim Coronet|Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni]] | ||
|- | |||
|4|| June 17, 2023||[[4th Vindheim Coronet|Skeggi Berbeinn Sebbason ins Sterka and Emmelina de Medeland]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:52, 18 June 2023
The Principality of Vindheim
1 | December 11, 2021 | Romanius Vesperianus and Deanna della Penna |
2 | June 18, 2022 | Jean Paul de Sens and Gilyan Alienora of Clonmacnoise |
3 | December 10, 2022 | Micauley Morison and Caterina Giovanni |
4 | June 17, 2023 | Skeggi Berbeinn Sebbason ins Sterka and Emmelina de Medeland |