Archer of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|2018||[[Ulrich von Budigen]] | |2018||[[Ulrich von Budigen]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019|| | |2019||[[Margherita de Mantua]] | ||
|- | |||
|2020||COVID hiatus | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2021||[[Karl Thorgeirsson]] | |2021||[[Karl Thorgeirsson]] | ||
Revision as of 13:22, 24 May 2023
These are the Archers of Northkeep, the Archery champions of the Barony.
| Year | Archer |
| 1990 | ? |
| 1991 | ? |
| 1992 | ? |
| 1993 | ? |
| 1994 | ? |
| 1995 | ? |
| 1996 | ? |
| 1997 | ? |
| 1998 | ? |
| 1999 | ? |
| 2000 | ? |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | ? |
| 2003 | ? |
| 2004 | ? |
| 2005 | ? |
| 2006 | ? |
| 2007 | ? |
| 2008 | ? |
| 2009 | ? |
| 2010 | ? |
| 2011 | ? |
| 2012 | ? |
| 2013 | ? |
| 2014 | Adena Terricsdottir |
| 2015 | Karl Thorgeirsson |
| 2016 | Samuel ap Dewi |
| 2017 | Cian ap Reys |
| 2018 | Ulrich von Budigen |
| 2019 | Margherita de Mantua |
| 2020 | COVID hiatus |
| 2021 | Karl Thorgeirsson |
| 2022 | Margherita de Mantua |