Drighton of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|2018||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |2018||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019|| ||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | |2019||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] ||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020|| || | |2020|| || | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|2021||[[Rikr Foetipper]] ||[[ ]] | |2021||[[Rikr Foetipper]] ||[[ ]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2022||[[Fynn Alreksson]] || | |2022||[[Fynn Alreksson]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | ||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Asikaga Hideoshi]] ||[[Raulff Smeithberde]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:52, 23 May 2023
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award.
| Year | Drighton | Meat-Grinder |
| 1990 | ? | ? |
| 1991 | ? | ? |
| 1992 | ? | ? |
| 1993 | ? | ? |
| 1994 | ? | ? |
| 1995 | ? | ? |
| 1996 | Lord Merrik Viltâr Hâr | ? |
| 1997 | Sir Kein | ? |
| 1998 | Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald | ? |
| 1999 | Lord Owen ap Aeddan | ? |
| 2000 | Lord Jean Paul de Sens | ? |
| 2001 | Lord Karl Hungus | ? |
| 2002 | Randal Lee | ? |
| 2003 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2004 | Sir Jean Paul de Sens | Sir Jean Paul de Sens |
| 2005 | Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu | ? |
| 2006 | Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | ? |
| 2007 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2008 | ? | ? |
| 2009 | ? | ? |
| 2010 | ? | ? |
| 2011 | ? | Perrin de Beaujeu |
| 2012 | ? | ? |
| 2013 | ? | ? |
| 2014 | Jason Drysdale | ? |
| 2015 | Sarran the Traveller | ? |
| 2016 | Evangelos Thrakios | Micolay Haiduk |
| 2017 | Romanius Vesperianus | Morgan Black Dragon |
| 2018 | Morgan Black Dragon | Damon Xanthus |
| 2019 | Romanius Vesperianus | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2020 | ||
| 2021 | Rikr Foetipper | [[ ]] |
| 2022 | Fynn Alreksson | Damon Xanthus |
| 2023 | Asikaga Hideoshi | Raulff Smeithberde |