Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Updated with the Kingdom 10th Year list from M.Kaitlyn. ~Elsa
Elsa (talk | contribs)
m Updated Mirrim; Don Don's second (right?). ~Elsa
Line 18: Line 18:
| Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] || 2004-01  
| Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] || 2004-01  
|-
|-
| Mirrim  || ||
| Mirrim of Bristol || [[1999]]-01 || 2000
|-
|-
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 ||  
| Donald Armstrong || 1998 ||
|-
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 || 1997
|-
|-
| Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995
| Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995

Revision as of 06:07, 2 June 2017


Exchequers Term Started Term Ended
Elsa von Schammach 2014-07 2017-10
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2012-10 2014-07
Isabelot de Forens 2010-02 2012-09
Saundra of Loch Raeburn 2007-07 2010-01
Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd 2005-10 2007-01
Rondinella le Tyrolesa 2004-01 2005-07
Kaitlyn McKenna 2001 2004-01
Mirrim of Bristol 1999-01 2000
Donald Armstrong 1998
Gitana de Castile 1995 1997
Rhiannon ferch Cian 1992 1995
Robyn Murchadha 1992
Briony Blaaslagen 1988-05 (?)
Donald Armstrong 1986-05 1988-04
Steffan of the Tall Pines 1985-02 1986-04
Vlad Ravna Starkraven 1980-07 1985-01
Justinian von Reichschoffer 1979-06 1980-06