Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Updated with the Kingdom 10th Year list from M.Kaitlyn. ~Elsa |
m Updated Mirrim; Don Don's second (right?). ~Elsa |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] || 2004-01 | | Kaitlyn McKenna || [[2001]] || 2004-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Mirrim || || | | Mirrim of Bristol || [[1999]]-01 || 2000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 || | | Donald Armstrong || 1998 || | ||
|- | |||
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 || 1997 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995 | | Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995 | ||
Revision as of 06:07, 2 June 2017
| Exchequers | Term Started | Term Ended |
| Elsa von Schammach | 2014-07 | 2017-10 |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 | 2014-07 |
| Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 | 2012-09 |
| Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 | 2010-01 |
| Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-10 | 2007-01 |
| Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 | 2005-07 |
| Kaitlyn McKenna | 2001 | 2004-01 |
| Mirrim of Bristol | 1999-01 | 2000 |
| Donald Armstrong | 1998 | |
| Gitana de Castile | 1995 | 1997 |
| Rhiannon ferch Cian | 1992 | 1995 |
| Robyn Murchadha | 1992 | |
| Briony Blaaslagen | 1988-05 | (?) |
| Donald Armstrong | 1986-05 | 1988-04 |
| Steffan of the Tall Pines | 1985-02 | 1986-04 |
| Vlad Ravna Starkraven | 1980-07 | 1985-01 |
| Justinian von Reichschoffer | 1979-06 | 1980-06 |