Lineages of the Chivalry of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Duke [[Koris Natterhelm]] (ATEN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 103: | Line 104: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Master [[Torgatai Blackwolf]] (ATEN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 132: | Line 134: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Sir [[Dragomer Andropavich]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 145: | Line 148: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Hrothgar of Farley]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 159: | Line 163: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Duke [[nman MacMoore]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 173: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Count [[Gerard MacEanruig]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 187: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Olaf of Kharkov]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 215: | Line 222: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Godwin of Edington]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 229: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2" | Duke [[Duncan Arthur Ross the Black]] (ANST) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 243: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="2" | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 25 May 2025
| Lineages of the Knights of Ansteorra | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Sir Thorvald inn Grimmi | |||
| |||
| Count Ton the Traveler (ATEN) | |||
| Sir Sven of Vandelaven the Fierce (ATEN) | |||
| |||
| Sir Sven of Vandelaven the Fierce (ATEN) | |||
| Duke Albert von Dreckenveldt | |||
| Duke Koris Natterhelm (ATEN) | |||
| Sir Tarl Mapt (ATEN) | |||
| Duke Lloyd von Eaker (ATEN) | |||
| Master Torgatai Blackwolf (ATEN) | |||
| Viscount Randall von Nordlichwald (ATEN) | |||
| Count Jan w Orzeldom (ATEN) | |||
| Sir John the Plain of Shearn (ANST) | |||
| Count Finn Kelly O'Donnell (ANST) | |||
| Sir Freana Geardson (ANST) | |||
| Sir Dragomer Andropavich (ANST) | |||
| Duke Sigmund the Wingfooted (ANST) | |||
| Master Ivar Battleskald (ANST) | |||
| Sir Hrothgar of Farley (ANST) | |||
| Sir Harald Bodvarson (ANST) | |||
| Sir Richard ap Morgan (ANST) | |||
| Duke nman MacMoore (ANST) | |||
| Viscount Axel Taavassalama of Taavista | |||
| Sir Doran MacCollom (ANST) | |||
| Count Gerard MacEanruig (ANST) | |||
| Master [[[Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid]] (ANST) | |||
| Sir Jurdi Throndsson (ANST) | |||
| Sir Olaf of Kharkov (ANST) | |||
| Duchess Rowan Beatrice vom Kampfer (ANST) | |||
| Duke Stephan of Bellatrix | |||
| Sir Christian Richard Dupre (ANST) | |||
| Count Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer (ANST) | |||
| Master Daniel Blackaxe (ANST) | |||
| Sir Godwin of Edington (ANST) | |||
| Sir Alexis la Bouche (ANST) | |||
| Sir Wilhelm von Buch (ANST) | |||
| Duke Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (ANST) | |||
| Count John Peregrine of Restormel (ANST) | |||
| Duke Erin Breck Gordon | |||