Lineages of the Chivalry of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
mNo edit summary
Line 90: Line 90:
|  
|  
|  
|  
! colspan="2" | Duke [[Koris Natterhelm]] (ATEN)
|-
| colspan="2" | Duke [[Koris Natterhelm]] (ATEN)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 103: Line 104:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Master [[Torgatai Blackwolf]] (ATEN)
|-
| colspan="2" | Master [[Torgatai Blackwolf]] (ATEN)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 132: Line 134:
|  
|  
|  
|  
! colspan="2" | Sir [[Dragomer Andropavich]] (ANST)
|-
| colspan="2" | Sir [[Dragomer Andropavich]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 145: Line 148:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Sir [[Hrothgar of Farley]] (ANST)
|-
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Hrothgar of Farley]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 159: Line 163:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Duke [[nman MacMoore]] (ANST)
|-
|colspan="2" | Duke [[nman MacMoore]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 173: Line 178:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Count [[Gerard MacEanruig]] (ANST)
|-
|colspan="2" | Count [[Gerard MacEanruig]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 187: Line 193:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Sir [[Olaf of Kharkov]] (ANST)
|-
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Olaf of Kharkov]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 215: Line 222:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Sir [[Godwin of Edington]] (ANST)
|-
|colspan="2" | Sir [[Godwin of Edington]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 229: Line 237:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|  
|
! colspan="2" | Duke [[Duncan Arthur Ross the Black]] (ANST)
|-
| colspan="2" | Duke [[Duncan Arthur Ross the Black]] (ANST)
|-
|-
|  
|  
Line 243: Line 252:
|-
|-
|  
|  
|
|
! colspan="2" |
|-  
|-
|colspan="2" |  
|
|
|-
| colspan="2" |
|-
|
|
|-
| colspan="2" |
|-
|
|
! colspan="2" |  
|-
|  
|
|-
| colspan="2" |
|-
|
|
|-
| colspan="2" |
|-
|
|
! colspan="2" |  
|-
|-
|  
|  

Revision as of 08:01, 25 May 2025

Lineages of the Knights of Ansteorra
Sir Thorvald inn Grimmi
  • Duke Merowald de Sylveaston
    • Sir Mrethton the Rotund
    • Sir Gareth the Russel
    • Sir Randall d'Artinual
    • Sir Brusten de Bearsuil
    • Sir Fernanda de la Foret
    • Viscount Ternon de Caerleon
    • Sir Kenneqrae Gilchrist
    • Count Jahn of Outmann
      • Viscount Raim y Hynnddyl
      • Viscount Wulfbrand Lurkr
        • Sir Gideon MacLeod (ANST)
          • Sean u'a Lochlain
          • Gregory Kildare
          • Catalina de Salamanca
    • Sir Polidor Haraldsson
    • Sir Ropesle de Sylveaston
    • Viscount Guthram of the Wastelands
    • Sir Arthur d'Urience
    • Viscount Menken Brechen
    • Jean Paul the Mace
Count Ton the Traveler (ATEN)
Sir Sven of Vandelaven the Fierce (ATEN)
  • Sir Balthazar of Endor (ATEN)
    • Count Simonn of Amber Isle (ATEN)
      • Uther Blackthorne
Sir Sven of Vandelaven the Fierce (ATEN)
Duke Albert von Dreckenveldt
Duke Koris Natterhelm (ATEN)
Sir Tarl Mapt (ATEN)
Duke Lloyd von Eaker (ATEN)
Master Torgatai Blackwolf (ATEN)
Viscount Randall von Nordlichwald (ATEN)
Count Jan w Orzeldom (ATEN)
Sir John the Plain of Shearn (ANST)
Count Finn Kelly O'Donnell (ANST)
Sir Freana Geardson (ANST)
Sir Dragomer Andropavich (ANST)
Duke Sigmund the Wingfooted (ANST)
Master Ivar Battleskald (ANST)
Sir Hrothgar of Farley (ANST)
Sir Harald Bodvarson (ANST)
Sir Richard ap Morgan (ANST)
Duke nman MacMoore (ANST)
Viscount Axel Taavassalama of Taavista
Sir Doran MacCollom (ANST)
Count Gerard MacEanruig (ANST)
Master [[[Korwyn Marius Velis Ariannaid]] (ANST)
Sir Jurdi Throndsson (ANST)
Sir Olaf of Kharkov (ANST)
Duchess Rowan Beatrice vom Kampfer (ANST)
Duke Stephan of Bellatrix
Sir Christian Richard Dupre (ANST)
Count Galen Edwin Kirchenbauer (ANST)
Master Daniel Blackaxe (ANST)
Sir Godwin of Edington (ANST)
Sir Alexis la Bouche (ANST)
Sir Wilhelm von Buch (ANST)
Duke Duncan Arthur Ross the Black (ANST)
Count John Peregrine of Restormel (ANST)
Duke Erin Breck Gordon