2017: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group | ! Date !! Event !! Group | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4 || Candlemas || [[Bryn Gwlad]] || *PED* | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || Provincial Games || [[Mooneschadowe]] || RP, PC, CSSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 11 || Kingdom A&S || [[Rosenfeld]] || RP, LC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 17-18 || War College || [[Raven's Fort]] | ||
|- | |||
| 24-26 || (open) || | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:06, 7 May 2023
| 2016 | Calendar | 2018 |
January
| Date | Event | Group | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | Twelfth Night | Steppes | RP, MoD |
| 14 | Crown Tournament | Shadowlands | RP, CC |
| 21 | Roundtable | Mooneschadowe | RP, HP |
| 28 | Sable Soldier Project II | Chivalry (Terrell, TX) | |
| wInterkingdom | Northkeep | ||
| 25th Anniversary Celebration & Ball | Bonwicke |
February
| Date | Event | Group | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | Candlemas | Bryn Gwlad | *PED* |
| Provincial Games | Mooneschadowe | RP, PC, CSSC | |
| 11 | Kingdom A&S | Rosenfeld | RP, LC |
| 17-18 | War College | Raven's Fort | |
| 24-26 | (open) |
March
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
April
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
May
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
June
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group |
|---|---|---|
| 2016 | Calendar | 2018 |