Drighton of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|1997||Sir Kein||? | |1997||Sir Kein||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald||? | |1998||Sir [[Burke Kyriell MacDonald]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||Lord Owen ap Aeddan||? | |1999||Lord [[Owen ap Aeddan]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||Lord Jean Paul de Sens||? | |2000||Lord [[Jean Paul de Sens]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||Lord Karl Hungus||? | |2001||Lord Karl Hungus||? | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|2002||Randal Lee||? | |2002||Randal Lee||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||Sir Asoph Hearts||? | |2003||Sir [[Asoph Hearts]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004||Sir Jean Paul de Sens ||Sir Jean Paul de Sens | |2004||Sir [[Jean Paul de Sens]] ||Sir Jean Paul de Sens | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005||Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu||? | |2005||Lord [[Odawara Taro Yoshinobu]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006||Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu||? | |2006||[[Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu]]||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||Sir Asoph Hearts ||? | |2007||Sir [[Asoph Hearts]] ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008||? ||? | |2008||? ||? | ||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|2010||? ||? | |2010||? ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2011||? || | |2011||? ||[[Perrin de Beaujeu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2012||? ||? | |2012||? ||? | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|2013||? ||? | |2013||? ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2014||[[Jason | |2014||[[Jason Drysdale]] ||? | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | |2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | ||
| Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|2016||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] ||[[Micolay Haiduk]] | |2016||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] ||[[Micolay Haiduk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] ||[[Morgan | |2017||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] ||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] | ||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Morgan Black Dragon]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] ||[[Romanius Vesperianus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020|| || | |||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Rikr Foetipper]] ||[[ ]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Fynn Alreksson]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Asikaga Hideoshi]] ||[[Raulff Smeithberde]] | |||
|- | |||
|2024||[[Hagen Jensson]] ||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:27, 9 June 2024
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award.
| Year | Drighton | Meat-Grinder |
| 1990 | ? | ? |
| 1991 | ? | ? |
| 1992 | ? | ? |
| 1993 | ? | ? |
| 1994 | ? | ? |
| 1995 | ? | ? |
| 1996 | Lord Merrik Viltâr Hâr | ? |
| 1997 | Sir Kein | ? |
| 1998 | Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald | ? |
| 1999 | Lord Owen ap Aeddan | ? |
| 2000 | Lord Jean Paul de Sens | ? |
| 2001 | Lord Karl Hungus | ? |
| 2002 | Randal Lee | ? |
| 2003 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2004 | Sir Jean Paul de Sens | Sir Jean Paul de Sens |
| 2005 | Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu | ? |
| 2006 | Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | ? |
| 2007 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2008 | ? | ? |
| 2009 | ? | ? |
| 2010 | ? | ? |
| 2011 | ? | Perrin de Beaujeu |
| 2012 | ? | ? |
| 2013 | ? | ? |
| 2014 | Jason Drysdale | ? |
| 2015 | Sarran the Traveller | ? |
| 2016 | Evangelos Thrakios | Micolay Haiduk |
| 2017 | Romanius Vesperianus | Morgan Black Dragon |
| 2018 | Morgan Black Dragon | Damon Xanthus |
| 2019 | Romanius Vesperianus | Romanius Vesperianus |
| 2020 | ||
| 2021 | Rikr Foetipper | [[ ]] |
| 2022 | Fynn Alreksson | Damon Xanthus |
| 2023 | Asikaga Hideoshi | Raulff Smeithberde |
| 2024 | Hagen Jensson | Damon Xanthus |