Hospitalers of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
New page: 1. Vlana of Stareagle - September 1979-Spring 1980 2. Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway - October 1980 3. Alma Melrosa - November 1980 4. Katrina of Blackwing - June-August 1986 5. <Crai... |
updated |
||
| (26 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Officers of Mooneschadowe]] | |||
2. Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway - October | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
{| | |||
|- | |||
|1. || [[Vlana of Stareagle ]] || September 1979 || Spring 1980 | |||
|- | |||
|2. || [[Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway ]] || October 1980 || | |||
|- | |||
|3. || [[Alma Melrosa ]] || November 1980 || | |||
|- | |||
|4. || [[Katrina of Blackwing ]] || June 1986 || August 1986 | |||
|- | |||
|5. || <Craig> || December 1988 || | |||
|- | |||
|6. || [[Treschen von Asselin ]] || July 1989 || May 1990 | |||
|- | |||
|7. || [[Elizabeth Lyon Gardner ]] || June 1991 || July 1991 | |||
|- | |||
|8. || [[Aidan O'Donnell]] (aka Jinx) || February 1992 || April 1992 | |||
|- | |||
|9. || [[Sarmaisa of Lakediamonia ]] || June 1992 || September 1993 | |||
|- | |||
|10. || [[Guillaume de Troyes ]] || October 1993 || April 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|11. || [[Rhiannon Redwulf ]] || May 1994 || November 1994 | |||
|- | |||
|12. || [[Gwennan of House Windbourne ]] || December 1994 || November 1995 | |||
|- | |||
|13. || [[Marke von Mainz ]] || December 1995 || July 1996 | |||
|- | |||
|14. || [[Rhiannon Redwulf ]] || August 1996 || October 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|15. || [[Ciaran Littlefox ]] || November 1997 || December 1997 | |||
|- | |||
|16. || [[Rhiannon Redwulf ]] || January 1998 || | |||
|- | |||
|17. || [[Danulf Grindstaff ]] || February 1998 || December 1998 | |||
|- | |||
|18. || [[Rene of Mooneschadowe ]] || April 1999 || May 1999 | |||
|- | |||
|19. || [[Leanna of Sparrowhaven ]] || August 1999 || January 2000 | |||
|- | |||
|20. || [[Angelina de Cornier ]] || July 2000 || April 2001 | |||
|- | |||
|21. || [[Ivo Blackhawk ]] || August 2001 || September 2002 | |||
|- | |||
|22. || [[Elyssa de Orozco ]] || December 2002 || June 2003 | |||
|- | |||
|23. || [[Marke von Mainz ]] || July 2003 || July 2004 | |||
|- | |||
|24. || [[Charles the Grey ]] || July 2004 || July 2006 | |||
|- | |||
|25. || [[Ayla von Aschen ]] || July 2006 || December 2007 | |||
|- | |||
|26. || [[Vladislav Strelec ]] || December 2007 || January 2008 | |||
|- | |||
|27. || [[Vogna Zherebtsova ]] || January 2008 || January 2009 | |||
|- | |||
|28. || [[Robert FitzMorgan ]] || January 2009 || December 2009 | |||
|- | |||
|29. || [[Ludo von Lichtenstein ]] || January 2010 || January 2011 | |||
|- | |||
|30. || [[Lilliana Byrnes ]] || January 2011 || October 2012 | |||
|- | |||
|31. || [[Catarina Francesca Magdelena della Scalla ]] || October 2012 || May 2014 | |||
|- | |||
|32. || [[Najat bint Aylgolgesi ]] || May 2014 || October 2015 | |||
|- | |||
|33. || [[RosMarinus ]] || January 2016 || January 2017 | |||
|- | |||
|34. || [[Caius Flavius ]] || January 2017 || July 2018 | |||
|- | |||
|35. || [[Mikjall Stoti]] || July 2018 || July 2020 | |||
|- | |||
|36. || [[Caius Turpilius Valens ]] || December 2022 || February 2025 | |||
|- | |||
|37. || [[Alice Livene]] || February 2025 || Present | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | |||
Latest revision as of 10:45, 20 March 2025
| 1. | Vlana of Stareagle | September 1979 | Spring 1980 |
| 2. | Kyla Maire Reynolds of Galloway | October 1980 | |
| 3. | Alma Melrosa | November 1980 | |
| 4. | Katrina of Blackwing | June 1986 | August 1986 |
| 5. | <Craig> | December 1988 | |
| 6. | Treschen von Asselin | July 1989 | May 1990 |
| 7. | Elizabeth Lyon Gardner | June 1991 | July 1991 |
| 8. | Aidan O'Donnell (aka Jinx) | February 1992 | April 1992 |
| 9. | Sarmaisa of Lakediamonia | June 1992 | September 1993 |
| 10. | Guillaume de Troyes | October 1993 | April 1994 |
| 11. | Rhiannon Redwulf | May 1994 | November 1994 |
| 12. | Gwennan of House Windbourne | December 1994 | November 1995 |
| 13. | Marke von Mainz | December 1995 | July 1996 |
| 14. | Rhiannon Redwulf | August 1996 | October 1997 |
| 15. | Ciaran Littlefox | November 1997 | December 1997 |
| 16. | Rhiannon Redwulf | January 1998 | |
| 17. | Danulf Grindstaff | February 1998 | December 1998 |
| 18. | Rene of Mooneschadowe | April 1999 | May 1999 |
| 19. | Leanna of Sparrowhaven | August 1999 | January 2000 |
| 20. | Angelina de Cornier | July 2000 | April 2001 |
| 21. | Ivo Blackhawk | August 2001 | September 2002 |
| 22. | Elyssa de Orozco | December 2002 | June 2003 |
| 23. | Marke von Mainz | July 2003 | July 2004 |
| 24. | Charles the Grey | July 2004 | July 2006 |
| 25. | Ayla von Aschen | July 2006 | December 2007 |
| 26. | Vladislav Strelec | December 2007 | January 2008 |
| 27. | Vogna Zherebtsova | January 2008 | January 2009 |
| 28. | Robert FitzMorgan | January 2009 | December 2009 |
| 29. | Ludo von Lichtenstein | January 2010 | January 2011 |
| 30. | Lilliana Byrnes | January 2011 | October 2012 |
| 31. | Catarina Francesca Magdelena della Scalla | October 2012 | May 2014 |
| 32. | Najat bint Aylgolgesi | May 2014 | October 2015 |
| 33. | RosMarinus | January 2016 | January 2017 |
| 34. | Caius Flavius | January 2017 | July 2018 |
| 35. | Mikjall Stoti | July 2018 | July 2020 |
| 36. | Caius Turpilius Valens | December 2022 | February 2025 |
| 37. | Alice Livene | February 2025 | Present |