Dafydd Whitacre and Octavia de Verdon: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created page |
mNo edit summary |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Coronet Tourney | | Coronet Tourney | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taidhgin | | [[Caitlin inghean Taidhgin]]<BR> | ||
| 2024-06-29 | | 2024-06-29 | ||
| Vindheim Chivalric Champion | | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | ||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Cerridwen McKeown]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-07-27 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Another Day in the Park | |||
|- | |||
| [[Misty of the Eldern Hills]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-07-27 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Another Day in the Park | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aingeal Blair Mac an Ghabhann]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alexandre Crane]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Belgutei Batar]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Damon Xanthus]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gunnarr Bjornulfsson]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jean Paul de Sens]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[John of Severn]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kajira Camber]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kyrus Logisson]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lessandra della Torre]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marguerite Dinard]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Michelle Chantal de Charente]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Miklos Nemeth]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Narkissa Ekaterina Vladimirovna]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sæbjørn í Eyðigarði]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sven Torsgard]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vittoria Maggiore]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-07 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Pennsic | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jacques de Saint Amour]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-17 | |||
| Vindheim Rapier Champion | |||
| | |||
| Academia Della Spada | |||
|- | |||
| [[Johann Wolfgang von Aue]] | |||
| 2024-08-17 | |||
| Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | |||
| | |||
| Academia Della Spada | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marcus von Fürth]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-08-17 | |||
| Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | |||
| | |||
| Academia Della Spada | |||
|- | |||
| [[Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-09-21 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Trade Days | |||
|- | |||
| [[Jacques de Saint Amour]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-10-26 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Artorius ap Caradoc]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-10-26 | |||
| Company of the Tenne Warhorse of Vindheim | |||
| Group management | |||
| Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Olivia Archambeau]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-10-26 | |||
| Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| [[William Cameron de Blakstan]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-10-26 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Samhain | |||
|- | |||
| [[Dominique Michelle le Vasseur]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-09 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Queen's Champion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elric Dracwine]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-09 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Queen's Champion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marcus von Fürth]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-09 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Queen's Champion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Mariana von Kol]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-09 | |||
| Company of the Sanguine Warhorse of Vindheim | |||
| Rapier Combat | |||
| Queen's Champion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Veronica du Sanguine]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-09 | |||
| Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Queen's Champion | |||
|- | |||
| [[Alexandre Crane]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-23 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marguerite Dinard]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-23 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| [[Romanius Vesperianus]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-23 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| [[William Cameron de Blakstan]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-11-23 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| War of the Ram | |||
|- | |||
| [[Adalia VonderBerg]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aindriu Hay]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Caterina Cavalieri]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Deanna della Penna]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gelis of Iron Mountain]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[John of Severn]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Katja Stillingr]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Keina Terrickdoutter]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kiah of Northkeep]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Wellspring of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kormakr Mikjallson]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Margaret ny Connor]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Rosalie Clare d'Avignon]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Sonja Ryzaja]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Toriana Thornhill]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Yzabeau Brossier]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | |||
| Coronet Tourney | |||
|- | |||
| [[Zubeydah al-Badawiyyah]]<BR> | |||
| 2024-12-14 | |||
| Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | |||
| | | | ||
| Coronet Tourney | | Coronet Tourney | ||
Latest revision as of 07:35, 3 July 2025
| Name | Date | Award | Note | Event |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Romanius Vesperianus |
2024-06-29 | Hawk's Wing of Vindheim, Order o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Caitlin inghean Taidhgin |
2024-06-29 | Vindheim Chivalric Champion | Coronet Tourney | |
| Cerridwen McKeown |
2024-07-27 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Another Day in the Park | |
| Misty of the Eldern Hills |
2024-07-27 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Another Day in the Park | |
| Aingeal Blair Mac an Ghabhann |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Alexandre Crane |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Belgutei Batar |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Charles the Grey of Mooneschadowe |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Damon Xanthus |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Gunnarr Bjornulfsson |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Jean Paul de Sens |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| John of Severn |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Kajira Camber |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Kyrus Logisson |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Lessandra della Torre |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Michelle Chantal de Charente |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Miklos Nemeth |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Narkissa Ekaterina Vladimirovna |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Sæbjørn í Eyðigarði |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Sven Torsgard |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Vittoria Maggiore |
2024-08-07 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Pennsic | |
| Jacques de Saint Amour |
2024-08-17 | Vindheim Rapier Champion | Academia Della Spada | |
| Johann Wolfgang von Aue | 2024-08-17 | Vindheim Cut & Thrust Champion | Academia Della Spada | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2024-08-17 | Vindheim Princess' Rapier Champion | Academia Della Spada | |
| Owen ap Aeddan ap Trahaearne |
2024-09-21 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Trade Days | |
| Jacques de Saint Amour |
2024-10-26 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Samhain | |
| Artorius ap Caradoc |
2024-10-26 | Company of the Tenne Warhorse of Vindheim | Group management | Samhain |
| Olivia Archambeau |
2024-10-26 | Golden Comb of Vindheim, Order o/t | Samhain | |
| William Cameron de Blakstan |
2024-10-26 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Samhain | |
| Dominique Michelle le Vasseur |
2024-11-09 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Queen's Champion | |
| Elric Dracwine |
2024-11-09 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Queen's Champion | |
| Marcus von Fürth |
2024-11-09 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Queen's Champion | |
| Mariana von Kol |
2024-11-09 | Company of the Sanguine Warhorse of Vindheim | Rapier Combat | Queen's Champion |
| Veronica du Sanguine |
2024-11-09 | Brazier of Vindheim, Award o/t | Queen's Champion | |
| Alexandre Crane |
2024-11-23 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | War of the Ram | |
| Marguerite Dinard |
2024-11-23 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | War of the Ram | |
| Romanius Vesperianus |
2024-11-23 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | War of the Ram | |
| William Cameron de Blakstan |
2024-11-23 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | War of the Ram | |
| Adalia VonderBerg |
2024-12-14 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Aindriu Hay |
2024-12-14 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Caterina Cavalieri |
2024-12-14 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Deanna della Penna |
2024-12-14 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Gelis of Iron Mountain |
2024-12-14 | Thunderbolt of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| John of Severn |
2024-12-14 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Katja Stillingr |
2024-12-14 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Keina Terrickdoutter |
2024-12-14 | Bastion of Vindheim, Order o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kiah of Northkeep |
2024-12-14 | Wellspring of Vindheim, Order o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Kormakr Mikjallson |
2024-12-14 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Margaret ny Connor |
2024-12-14 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Rosalie Clare d'Avignon |
2024-12-14 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Sonja Ryzaja |
2024-12-14 | Red Bowl of Vindheim, Order o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Toriana Thornhill |
2024-12-14 | Pillar of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Yzabeau Brossier |
2024-12-14 | Key of Keys of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney | |
| Zubeydah al-Badawiyyah |
2024-12-14 | Key of Vindheim, Award o/t | Coronet Tourney |