Bards of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Fitzmorgan (talk | contribs) Added Bards of Northkeep. Do not have information on bards for 2004,2005,2006,2008 |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| (13 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
These are the Bards of Northkeep | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
These are the Bards of Northkeep. | |||
{| | {| | ||
|1990||Willow de Wisp | |1990||[[Willow de Wisp]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1991||Kieran o' Connacht | |1991||[[Kieran o' Connacht]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1992||Robert Fitzmorgan | |1992||[[Robert Fitzmorgan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1993 ||Ismet al Din | |1993 ||[[Ismet al Din Bithia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1994||Puck Oneshoe | |1994||[[Puck Oneshoe]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1995||Rhiannon Redwolf | |1995||[[Rhiannon Redwolf]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1996||Robert Fitzmorgan | |1996||[[Robert Fitzmorgan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1997||Finnegan | |1997||[[Finnegan Dubh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1998||Gurin Koko-nido | |1998||[[Gurin Koko-nido]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1999||Aethelstan Aethelmearson | |1999||[[Aethelstan Aethelmearson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2000||Giovani de Cellini | |2000||[[Giovani de Cellini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2001||Toinette de Cambrai | |2001||[[Toinette de Cambrai]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2002||Llewellyn Bryddid | |2002||[[Llewellyn Bryddid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2003||Kasha Ivanova | |2003||[[Kasha Ivanova]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2004|| | |2004||[[Owen ap Aeddan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2005|| | |2005||[[Bianca de la Vittoria]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2006|| | |2006||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2007||Maggie McPherson | |2007||[[Maggie McPherson]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2008|| | |2008||[[Danielle de Marseille]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2009||[[Adalia VonderBerg]] | |||
|- | |||
|2010||[[Adaleide Dewy]] | |||
|- | |||
|2011||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |||
|- | |||
|2012||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] | |||
|- | |||
|2013||[[Damon Xanthus]] | |||
|- | |||
|2014||[[Salvador Ordonnez]] | |||
|- | |||
|2015||[[Ainar Magnusson]] | |||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Míchall Morrison]] | |||
|- | |||
|2017||[[Aderyn Gunnarsdottir]] | |||
|- | |||
|2018||[[Elspeth Bhóroma inghean Bhriain]] | |||
|- | |||
|2019||[[Charles of Portsmouth]] | |||
|- | |||
|2020|| COVID shutdown | |||
|- | |||
|2021||[[Lillias MacGuffin]] | |||
|- | |||
|2022||[[Thomas de Groet]] | |||
|- | |||
|2023||[[Vitalis Gabrielle Vernier della Mare]] | |||
|- | |||
|2024||[[Klauss Luinstra]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:26, 9 June 2024
These are the Bards of Northkeep.
| 1990 | Willow de Wisp |
| 1991 | Kieran o' Connacht |
| 1992 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1993 | Ismet al Din Bithia |
| 1994 | Puck Oneshoe |
| 1995 | Rhiannon Redwolf |
| 1996 | Robert Fitzmorgan |
| 1997 | Finnegan Dubh |
| 1998 | Gurin Koko-nido |
| 1999 | Aethelstan Aethelmearson |
| 2000 | Giovani de Cellini |
| 2001 | Toinette de Cambrai |
| 2002 | Llewellyn Bryddid |
| 2003 | Kasha Ivanova |
| 2004 | Owen ap Aeddan |
| 2005 | Bianca de la Vittoria |
| 2006 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2007 | Maggie McPherson |
| 2008 | Danielle de Marseille |
| 2009 | Adalia VonderBerg |
| 2010 | Adaleide Dewy |
| 2011 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2012 | Evangelos Thrakios |
| 2013 | Damon Xanthus |
| 2014 | Salvador Ordonnez |
| 2015 | Ainar Magnusson |
| 2016 | Míchall Morrison |
| 2017 | Aderyn Gunnarsdottir |
| 2018 | Elspeth Bhóroma inghean Bhriain |
| 2019 | Charles of Portsmouth |
| 2020 | COVID shutdown |
| 2021 | Lillias MacGuffin |
| 2022 | Thomas de Groet |
| 2023 | Vitalis Gabrielle Vernier della Mare |
| 2024 | Klauss Luinstra |