Youth Chivalric Champion of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (moved Youth Chivalric to Youth Chivalric Champion of Mooneschadowe) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
! # !! Name !! Event !! Year | ! # !! Name !! Event !! Year | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Guardian XXV || 2005 | | 1 || || Guardian XXV || 2005 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || 2006 | | 2 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse I || 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || 2007 | | 3 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse II || 2007 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || 2008 | | 4 || || Triumphe of the Eclipse III || 2008 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Terric ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || 2009 | | 5 || Terric ap Owen || Triumphe of the Eclipse IV || 2009 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Not Held || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || 2010 | | 6 || Not Held || Triumphe of the Eclipse V || 2010 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || Hannah Lee || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | | 7 || Hannah Lee || Triumphe of the Eclipse VI || 2011 | ||
|- | |||
| 8 || Elizabeth of Amloch || Triumphe of the Eclipse VII || 2012 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:23, 30 July 2013
# | Name | Event | Year |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guardian XXV | 2005 | |
2 | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | 2006 | |
3 | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | 2007 | |
4 | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | 2008 | |
5 | Terric ap Owen | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | 2009 |
6 | Not Held | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | 2010 |
7 | Hannah Lee | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | 2011 |
8 | Elizabeth of Amloch | Triumphe of the Eclipse VII | 2012 |