Crimson Star: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Created page with "The Crimson Star of Northkeep was a non-armigerous service award for the Barony of Northkeep. It was created by Ainar Magnusson and Ana Maria de Mercede...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Date''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Faolan MacFarland]] || | | [[Faolan MacFarland]] || 11/24/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ ]] || | | [[Kelandra Carmichael]] || 11/24/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ ]] || | | [[Rosamund Blaunchflur]] || 11/24/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ ]] || | | [[Zahava bat Hanna]] || 11/24/2001 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Angelique de la Fontaine]] || 1/19/2002 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Xenos Makellares]] || 1/19/2002 | ||
|- | |||
| [[Alton Le Peto]] || 6/1/2002 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ciana O'Hara]] || 6/1/2002 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elisabeth de Calais]] || 7/1/2002 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Diarmaid O'Donn]] || 1/25/2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faolan MacFarland]] || 1/25/2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Aelfwyn Webbestre]] || 6/1/2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lynn the Inquisitive]] || 11/8/2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Marta Dormani]] || 11/8/2003 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiontan O'Cuaig]] || 6/5/2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Ottokar Luther von Holstein]] || 6/5/2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Amanda Blackwolf]] || 12/11/2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Nadine des Jardins]] || 12/11/2004 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Gunn]] || 6/4/2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fiontan O'Cuaig]] || 6/4/2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kale Kourtikina]] || 12/10/2005 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Angus Gunn]] || 5/27/2006 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Kale Kourtikina]] || 6/4/2006 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 19:25, 13 January 2022
The Crimson Star of Northkeep was a non-armigerous service award for the Barony of Northkeep. It was created by Ainar Magnusson and Ana Maria de Mercedes de Cerdanya, the second Baron and Baroness.
The list below is known to be incomplete.
Name | Date |
Faolan MacFarland | 11/24/2001 |
Kelandra Carmichael | 11/24/2001 |
Rosamund Blaunchflur | 11/24/2001 |
Zahava bat Hanna | 11/24/2001 |
Angelique de la Fontaine | 1/19/2002 |
Xenos Makellares | 1/19/2002 |
Alton Le Peto | 6/1/2002 |
Ciana O'Hara | 6/1/2002 |
Elisabeth de Calais | 7/1/2002 |
Diarmaid O'Donn | 1/25/2003 |
Faolan MacFarland | 1/25/2003 |
Aelfwyn Webbestre | 6/1/2003 |
Lynn the Inquisitive | 11/8/2003 |
Marta Dormani | 11/8/2003 |
Fiontan O'Cuaig | 6/5/2004 |
Ottokar Luther von Holstein | 6/5/2004 |
Amanda Blackwolf | 12/11/2004 |
Nadine des Jardins | 12/11/2004 |
Angus Gunn | 6/4/2005 |
Fiontan O'Cuaig | 6/4/2005 |
Kale Kourtikina | 12/10/2005 |
Angus Gunn | 5/27/2006 |
Kale Kourtikina | 6/4/2006 |