Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Adding older data as it comes in. I'll have a few iterations of this. ~Elsa |
updates as I currently have them. ~Elsa |
||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
| Donald Armstrong (?) || || | | Donald Armstrong (?) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Gitana de Castile || 1995 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995 | | Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Robyn Murchadha || || 1992 | | Robyn Murchadha || || 1992 | ||
|- | |||
| (Lori Vickers) || || | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:51, 1 June 2017
| Exchequers | Term Started | Term Ended |
| Elsa von Schammach | 2014-07 | 2017-10 |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 | 2014-07 |
| Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 | 2012-09 |
| Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 | 2010-01 |
| Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-10 | 2007-01 |
| Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 | 2005-07 |
| Kaitlyn McKenna | 2001 | 2004-01 |
| Mirrim | ||
| Donald Armstrong (?) | ||
| Gitana de Castile | 1995 | |
| Rhiannon ferch Cian | 1992 | 1995 |
| Robyn Murchadha | 1992 | |
| (Lori Vickers) |