Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Noticed the Calendar hasn't been updated since 2015, huh. |
Adding older data as it comes in. I'll have a few iterations of this. ~Elsa |
||
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| {table}} | {| {table}} | ||
| Exchequers || | | Exchequers || Term Started || Term Ended | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elsa von Schammach]] || [[2014]]-07 | | [[Elsa von Schammach]] || [[2014]]-07 || 2017-10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 | | [[Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair]] || [[2012]]-10 || 2014-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Isabelot de Forens]] || [[2010]]-02 | | [[Isabelot de Forens]] || [[2010]]-02 || 2012-09 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Saundra of Loch Raeburn]] || [[2007]]-07 | | [[Saundra of Loch Raeburn]] || [[2007]]-07 || 2010-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd]] || [[2005]]-10 | | [[Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd]] || [[2005]]-10 || 2007-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Rondinella le Tyrolesa]] || [[2004]]-01 | | [[Rondinella le Tyrolesa]] || [[2004]]-01 || 2005-07 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kaitlyn McKenna]] || [[ | | [[Kaitlyn McKenna]] || [[2001]] || 2004-01 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Mirrim || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Donald Armstrong (?) || || | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Rhiannon ferch Cian || 1992 || 1995 | |||
|- | |||
| Robyn Murchadha || || 1992 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:45, 1 June 2017
| Exchequers | Term Started | Term Ended |
| Elsa von Schammach | 2014-07 | 2017-10 |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 | 2014-07 |
| Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 | 2012-09 |
| Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 | 2010-01 |
| Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-10 | 2007-01 |
| Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 | 2005-07 |
| Kaitlyn McKenna | 2001 | 2004-01 |
| Mirrim | ||
| Donald Armstrong (?) | ||
| Rhiannon ferch Cian | 1992 | 1995 |
| Robyn Murchadha | 1992 |