Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
flipped the script (from year/person to person/year); added my info |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| {table}} | {| {table}} | ||
| Exchequers || Years | | Exchequers || Years | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elsa von Schammach]] || [[2014]]-07 to [tentatively July 2016] | | [[Elsa von Schammach]] || [[2014]]-07 to [tentatively July 2016] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 12:56, 3 December 2015
| Exchequers | Years |
| Elsa von Schammach | 2014-07 to [tentatively July 2016] |
| Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair | 2012-10 to 2014-07 |
| Isabelot de Forens | 2010-02 to 2012-09 |
| Saundra of Loch Raeburn | 2007-07 to 2010-01 |
| Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd | 2005-10 to 2007-01 |
| Rondinella le Tyrolesa | 2004-01 to 2005-07 |
| Kaitlyn McKenna | 2003-05 to 2003-12 |
| 2003 |