Lion's Paw of Kenmare of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created Lions Paw of Kenmare holders |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
These are the members of the Order of the Lion's Paw of Kenmare | These are the members of the Order of the Lion's Paw of Kenmare | ||
{| | {| | ||
| | |Name || Date of Entry || Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway || 2001-11-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elisaveta af Isefjord || 2001-11-24 | |Damon hroarrson || 2001-11-24 || | ||
|- | |||
|Elisaveta af Isefjord || 2001-11-24 || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ian dun Gillan || 2001-11-24 || Principal 06/03/2006 | |Ian dun Gillan || 2001-11-24 || Principal 06/03/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Timothy le Corbusier || 2001-11-24 | |Timothy le Corbusier || 2001-11-24 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|William Blackfox || 2001-11-24 || posthumously | |William Blackfox || 2001-11-24 || posthumously | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Beorhtlic Folcwineson || 2002-01-19 | |Beorhtlic Folcwineson || 2002-01-19 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dunstana Talana the Violet || 2002-01-19 | |Dunstana Talana the Violet || 2002-01-19 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Therese Maria Giovanni || 2002-01-19 | |Therese Maria Giovanni || 2002-01-19 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angus MacNokard || 2002-06-01 | |Angus MacNokard || 2002-06-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Anora de Bardolphe || 2002-06-01 | |Anora de Bardolphe || 2002-06-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Brigid MacCana || 2002-06-01 | |Brigid MacCana || 2002-06-01 || Resigned | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ismet al Din Bithia || 2002-06-01 | |Ismet al Din Bithia || 2002-06-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Robert Fitzmorgan || 2002-06-01 | |Robert Fitzmorgan || 2002-06-01 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Etienne de Saint Amaranth || 2003-01-25 | |Etienne de Saint Amaranth || 2003-01-25 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kelandra Carmichael || 2003-05-31 || Principal 06/03/2006 | |Kelandra Carmichael || 2003-05-31 || Principal 06/03/2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wilhelm de Kaalevo || 2003-11-08 | |Wilhelm de Kaalevo || 2003-11-08 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Diarmait ua Dhuinn || 2004-06-05 | |Diarmait ua Dhuinn || 2004-06-05 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Faolan MacFarland || 2004-12-11 | |Faolan MacFarland || 2004-12-11 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Elisabeth Christianne de Calais || 2005-06-04 | |Elisabeth Christianne de Calais || 2005-06-04 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Keigan of Ravensfaire || 2005-12-10 | |Keigan of Ravensfaire || 2005-12-10 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Deborah bat Yosef || 2006-06-03 | |Deborah bat Yosef || 2006-06-03 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ainar Magnusson || 2007-06-02 | |Ainar Magnusson || 2007-06-02 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Mercedes de Cerdanya || 2007-06-02 | |Mercedes de Cerdanya || 2007-06-02 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Wilhelm der Wulf von dem Schwarzwald || 2007-06-02 | |Wilhelm der Wulf von dem Schwarzwald || 2007-06-02 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Zahava bat Hanna || 2007-06-02 | |Zahava bat Hanna || 2007-06-02 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angelique de la Fontaine || 2007-12-08 | |Angelique de la Fontaine || 2007-12-08 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Facon du Pray || 2007-12-08 | |Facon du Pray || 2007-12-08 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kevin Michael Keary || 2007-12-08 | |Kevin Michael Keary || 2007-12-08 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Angus Gunn || 2008-12-13 | |Angus Gunn || 2008-12-13 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ciana O'Hara || 2008-12-13 | |Ciana O'Hara || 2008-12-13 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Arthur Blackmoon || 2009-06-06 | |Arthur Blackmoon || 2009-06-06 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ottokar Luther von Holstein || 2009-06-06 | |Ottokar Luther von Holstein || 2009-06-06 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:34, 12 October 2011
The Lion's Paw of Kenmare of Northkeep is the Baronial Service Order of Northkeep.
These are the members of the Order of the Lion's Paw of Kenmare
| Name | Date of Entry | Notes |
| Catrin ferch Gwilym o Gonway | 2001-11-24 | |
| Damon hroarrson | 2001-11-24 | |
| Elisaveta af Isefjord | 2001-11-24 | |
| Ian dun Gillan | 2001-11-24 | Principal 06/03/2006 |
| Timothy le Corbusier | 2001-11-24 | |
| William Blackfox | 2001-11-24 | posthumously |
| Beorhtlic Folcwineson | 2002-01-19 | |
| Dunstana Talana the Violet | 2002-01-19 | |
| Therese Maria Giovanni | 2002-01-19 | |
| Angus MacNokard | 2002-06-01 | |
| Anora de Bardolphe | 2002-06-01 | |
| Brigid MacCana | 2002-06-01 | Resigned |
| Ismet al Din Bithia | 2002-06-01 | |
| Robert Fitzmorgan | 2002-06-01 | |
| Etienne de Saint Amaranth | 2003-01-25 | |
| Kelandra Carmichael | 2003-05-31 | Principal 06/03/2006 |
| Wilhelm de Kaalevo | 2003-11-08 | |
| Diarmait ua Dhuinn | 2004-06-05 | |
| Faolan MacFarland | 2004-12-11 | |
| Elisabeth Christianne de Calais | 2005-06-04 | |
| Keigan of Ravensfaire | 2005-12-10 | |
| Deborah bat Yosef | 2006-06-03 | |
| Ainar Magnusson | 2007-06-02 | |
| Mercedes de Cerdanya | 2007-06-02 | |
| Wilhelm der Wulf von dem Schwarzwald | 2007-06-02 | |
| Zahava bat Hanna | 2007-06-02 | |
| Angelique de la Fontaine | 2007-12-08 | |
| Facon du Pray | 2007-12-08 | |
| Kevin Michael Keary | 2007-12-08 | |
| Angus Gunn | 2008-12-13 | |
| Ciana O'Hara | 2008-12-13 | |
| Arthur Blackmoon | 2009-06-06 | |
| Ottokar Luther von Holstein | 2009-06-06 |