Exchequers of Ansteorra: Difference between revisions

From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Elsa (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Elsa (talk | contribs)
Updated with the Kingdom 10th Year list from M.Kaitlyn. ~Elsa
Line 19: Line 19:
|-
|-
| Mirrim  || ||
| Mirrim  || ||
|-
| Donald Armstrong (?) || ||
|-
|-
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 ||  
| Gitana de Castile || 1995 ||  
Line 28: Line 26:
| Robyn Murchadha || || 1992
| Robyn Murchadha || || 1992
|-
|-
| (Lori Vickers) || ||
| Briony Blaaslagen || 1988-05 || (?)
|-
| Donald Armstrong || 1986-05 || 1988-04
|-
| Steffan of the Tall Pines || 1985-02 || 1986-04
|-
| Vlad Ravna Starkraven || 1980-07 || 1985-01
|-
|-
| Justinian von Reichschoffer || 1979-06 || 1980-06
|}
|}



Revision as of 14:08, 1 June 2017


Exchequers Term Started Term Ended
Elsa von Schammach 2014-07 2017-10
Donnchadh Beag mac Griogair 2012-10 2014-07
Isabelot de Forens 2010-02 2012-09
Saundra of Loch Raeburn 2007-07 2010-01
Isobail inghean Gilla Chriosd 2005-10 2007-01
Rondinella le Tyrolesa 2004-01 2005-07
Kaitlyn McKenna 2001 2004-01
Mirrim
Gitana de Castile 1995
Rhiannon ferch Cian 1992 1995
Robyn Murchadha 1992
Briony Blaaslagen 1988-05 (?)
Donald Armstrong 1986-05 1988-04
Steffan of the Tall Pines 1985-02 1986-04
Vlad Ravna Starkraven 1980-07 1985-01
Justinian von Reichschoffer 1979-06 1980-06