2021: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info | ! Date !! Event !! Group !! Info | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3 || Defender || [[Elfsea]] || CANCELLED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10 || Spring Coronation || CANCELLED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 17 || Baronial || [[Stargate]] || CANCELLED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || || | | 17 || Baronial & Kingdom Court || [[Wiesenfeuer]] || VIRTUAL | ||
|- | |||
| 24 || Defender of the Flame || [[Glaslyn]] || CANCELLED | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:53, 4 May 2023
| 2020 | Calendar | 2022 |
January
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | Twelfth Night | Steppes | Virtual event |
| 9 | Winter Crown Tournament | Cancelled | |
| 23 | wInterkingdom | Northkeep | Virtual event. Kingdom Court. |
| 30 |
February
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 06 | Candlemas - Memento Mori | Bryn Gwlad | Virtual event. Kingdom Court. |
| 13 | Winter Roundtable | Virtual. (postponed from Jan 16) | |
| 13 | Kingdom Arts & Sciences | Cancelled | |
| 27 | Emerald Keep event | Cancelled |
March
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | |||
| 13 | Virtual Kingdom Court | ||
| 20 | |||
| 27 | Commander's Crucible | Hellsgate | CANCELLED |
April
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 | Defender | Elfsea | CANCELLED |
| 10 | Spring Coronation | CANCELLED | |
| 17 | Baronial | Stargate | CANCELLED |
| 17 | Baronial & Kingdom Court | Wiesenfeuer | VIRTUAL |
| 24 | Defender of the Flame | Glaslyn | CANCELLED |
May
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | Beltane | Namron |
June
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
July
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
August
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
September
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
October
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
November
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
December
| Date | Event | Group | Info |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Calendar | 2022 |