Earl Marshals of the Principality of Vindheim: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
| Tenure || Earl Marshal || Date Range | | Tenure || Earl Marshal || Date Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 00 || [[Aldric de Kerr]] || (Acting) April [[2021]]-04 to December 2021 | ||
|- | |||
| 01 || [[Damon Xanthus]] || December 2021 - | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 09:25, 21 October 2022
Listing of the Earl Marshals of of the Principality of Vindheim
| Tenure | Earl Marshal | Date Range |
| 00 | Aldric de Kerr | (Acting) April 2021-04 to December 2021 |
| 01 | Damon Xanthus | December 2021 - |