Drighton of Northkeep: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
DeMontauban (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
| Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | |2015||[[Sarran the Traveller]] ||? | ||
|- | |||
|2016||[[Evangelos Thrakios]] ||[[Micolay Haiduk]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Northkeep]] | [[Category:Northkeep]] | ||
Revision as of 09:46, 23 May 2016
These are the Drightons of Northkeep, along with the winners of the meat-grinder award.
| Year | Drighton | Meat-Grinder |
| 1990 | ? | ? |
| 1991 | ? | ? |
| 1992 | ? | ? |
| 1993 | ? | ? |
| 1994 | ? | ? |
| 1995 | ? | ? |
| 1996 | Lord Merrik Viltâr Hâr | ? |
| 1997 | Sir Kein | ? |
| 1998 | Sir Burke Kyriell MacDonald | ? |
| 1999 | Lord Owen ap Aeddan | ? |
| 2000 | Lord Jean Paul de Sens | ? |
| 2001 | Lord Karl Hungus | ? |
| 2002 | Randal Lee | ? |
| 2003 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2004 | Sir Jean Paul de Sens | Sir Jean Paul de Sens |
| 2005 | Lord Odawara Taro Yoshinobu | ? |
| 2006 | Kinoshita Zenjirou Yoshimitsu | ? |
| 2007 | Sir Asoph Hearts | ? |
| 2008 | ? | ? |
| 2009 | ? | ? |
| 2010 | ? | ? |
| 2011 | ? | ? |
| 2012 | ? | ? |
| 2013 | ? | ? |
| 2014 | Jason Dryfesdale | ? |
| 2015 | Sarran the Traveller | ? |
| 2016 | Evangelos Thrakios | Micolay Haiduk |