Bladed Weapons/Marksman Champions of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "Champions of Mooneschadowe {| ! !! Name !! Event !! Date |- | ||'''Bladed Weapons Champion''' |- | 1 || unknown || Guardian Tournament XVII || Sep. AS XXXII |- | 2 || Gerard..." |
Triumphe VIII champion |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15 || Treeulf || Triumphe of the Apocalypse VII || Sep AS XLVII | | 15 || Treeulf || Triumphe of the Apocalypse VII || Sep AS XLVII | ||
|- | |||
| 16 || Ray ap Dewi || Triumphe of the Greenwood VIII || Sep AS XLVIII | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
Revision as of 05:01, 24 September 2013
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bladed Weapons Champion | |||
| 1 | unknown | Guardian Tournament XVII | Sep. AS XXXII |
| 2 | Gerard of Namron | Guardian Tournament XVIII | Sep. AS XXXIII |
| Marksman | |||
| 3 | Magnus Firehire | Guardian XIX | Sep AS XXXIV |
| 4 | Ottokar Luther von Holestine | Guardian XX | Aug AS XXXV |
| 5 | Eric Bloodaxe | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI |
| 6 | Ottokar Luther von Holestine | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 7 | Ainar Magnusson | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 8 | Daniel Arrownock | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 9 | William Blackdragon called 'Ironwyrm' | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Marksman of the Eclipse | |||
| 10 | Greydon Mongosman | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 11 | Greydon Redwolf | Triumphe of the Eclipse II | Sep AS XLII |
| 12 | Sam ap Dewi of Northkeep | Triumphe of the Eclipse III | Sep AS XLIII |
| 13 | Ray ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse IV | Sep AS XLIV |
| 14 | Sam ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse V | Sep AS XLV |
| not held, proxy by Sam ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Eclipse VI | Sep AS XLVI | |
| 15 | Treeulf | Triumphe of the Apocalypse VII | Sep AS XLVII |
| 16 | Ray ap Dewi | Triumphe of the Greenwood VIII | Sep AS XLVIII |