Archery/Yeoman of Mooneschadowe: Difference between revisions
From Ansteorra History Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{| ! !! Name !! Event !! Date |- | ||'''Archery Champion''' |- | 1 || Magnus || Guardian Tournament XVII || Sep. AS XXXII |- | 2 || Elric Dracwine || Guardian Tournament XVIII ||..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| 9 || Michel mac Donnchaid || Triumphe of the Eclipse I|| Sep AS XLI | | 9 || Michel mac Donnchaid || Triumphe of the Eclipse I|| Sep AS XLI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10 || || || | | 10 || || Triumphe II || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11 || || || | | 11 || || Triumphe III || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 || || || | | 12 || || Triumphe IV || | ||
|- | |||
| 13 || || Triumphe V || | |||
|- | |||
| 14 || Vincenti || Triumphe VI || | |||
|- | |||
| 15 || || Triumphe VII || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | [[Category:Mooneschadowe]] | ||
{{#css:Style_table1.css}} | {{#css:Style_table1.css}} | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 8 August 2012
| Name | Event | Date | |
|---|---|---|---|
| Archery Champion | |||
| 1 | Magnus | Guardian Tournament XVII | Sep. AS XXXII |
| 2 | Elric Dracwine | Guardian Tournament XVIII | Sep. AS XXXIII |
| Yeoman | |||
| 3 | Carlisle de Troi | Guardian XIX | Sep AS XXXIV |
| 4 | Toinette de Cambrai | Guardian XX | Aug AS XXXV |
| rained out | Guardian XXI | Sep AS XXXVI | |
| 5 | Donald MacDonald | Guardian XXII | Sep AS XXXVII |
| 6 | Malaki David Dracwine | Guardian XXIII | Sep AS XXXVIII |
| 7 | William Ironwyrm | Guardian XXIV | Sep AS XXXIX |
| 8 | Ulrich von Buedigen | Guardian XXV | Sep AS XL |
| Yeoman of the Eclipse | |||
| 9 | Michel mac Donnchaid | Triumphe of the Eclipse I | Sep AS XLI |
| 10 | Triumphe II | ||
| 11 | Triumphe III | ||
| 12 | Triumphe IV | ||
| 13 | Triumphe V | ||
| 14 | Vincenti | Triumphe VI | |
| 15 | Triumphe VII |